Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

J. Pázler

FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
12
P. Vyhnal
11
N. Kuzmanovič
9
J. Kayamba
7
T. Smola
7
Další

Vychytané nuly

M. Knobloch

FK PardubicePCE
6
L. Paleček
6
M. Boháč
5
J. Květon
5
J. Belaň
5
Další

Žluté karty

P. Kodeš

FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
8
E. Liener
7
M. Lacko
7
M. Biolek
7
J. Peterka
7
Další

Červené karty

L. Maršálek

FK OlympiaOLY
2
J. Schaffartzik
1
L. Martan
1
L. Žondra
1
P. Rothe
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Karel KnejzlíkFC Hradec KrálovéHKRO207575110
Jiří MikerFC Hradec KrálovéHKRU184126000
Jiří JanoušekFC Hradec KrálovéHKRZ273196000
Michal TrávníčekFC Hradec KrálovéHKRO18190010
Krsta DordevičFK OlympiaOLYU2315657030
Bernardo Frizoni Da Cruz DiasFK OlympiaOLYZ26121064130
Erik LienerFK OlympiaOLYZ22141086270
Marek OpluštilFK OlympiaOLYO22151350140
Ondřej RumlFK OlympiaOLYZ20161371220
Miroslav VernerFK OlympiaOLYZ22151241030
Ladislav VopatFK OlympiaOLYZ22161158120
Ondřej ŽežulkaFK OlympiaOLYO18151305340
David NovákFK OlympiaOLYU18443000
Daniel BarešFK OlympiaOLYU1812296020
David KuťákFK OlympiaOLYU268131000
Giorgos KatidisFK OlympiaOLYU23121056540
Michal DemeterFK OlympiaOLYZ342103010
Richard JuklFK OlympiaOLYU2310727120
Tomáš CabadajFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ195349000
Oskar FotrFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU2115857420
Vojtěch HadaščokFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU25151233450
Filip HašekFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ1912990120
Ladislav JandaFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ27151101110
Milan KadlecFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO2113888010
Kamso MaraFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ226308010
Václav PencFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO173237120
David SkopecFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ2212921040
Jakub ŠtochlFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO29161440020
Luboš TusjakFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ24161437100
Jan VodhánělFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU19161271210
Tomáš WiesnerFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO19151206150
Petr PlachýFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ186287010
Václav DudlFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO175126000
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ18213000
Milan PiškoFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO209810050
Jiří JeslínekFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU297170000
Tomáš Cihlář1.SC Znojmo FKZNOO29161440010
David Helísek1.SC Znojmo FKZNOO34161436010
Jan Javůrek1.SC Znojmo FKZNOO27161364330
Matúš Lacko1.SC Znojmo FKZNOZ29151336270