Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

J. Plšek

SK Sigma OlomoucOLO
17
T. Chorý
13
A. Jakubov
11
V. Engelmann
11
J. Schaffartzik
11
Další

Vychytané nuly

P. Vašek

FC Baník OstravaOVA
13
Z. Křížek
10
M. Buchta
8
F. Nguyen
7
M. Knobloch
7
Další

Žluté karty

V. Machek

FK Baník SokolovSOK
8
M. Skwarczek
8
P. Zieris
7
T. Chorý
7
J. Krystan
7
Další

Červené karty

K. Zbrožek

FK VarnsdorfVDF
2
J. Žídek
2
D. Kozma
1
U. Radakovič
1
M. Ižvolt
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Kristián ZbrožekFK VarnsdorfVDFO26191607152
Jan ŽídekSlezský FC OpavaOPAO30201800202
Daniel KozmaFK VarnsdorfVDFU2015750161
Uroš RadakovičSK Sigma OlomoucOLOO22161177021
Matej IžvoltFK Fotbal TřinecTRIZ29201372231
David MikulaMFK VítkoviceVITO33221980071
Richard VaněkMFK VítkoviceVITZ24221935161
Adam HruzíkMFK VítkoviceVITZ228564021
Jakub Dvořák II.FK Baník SokolovSOKZ26211522231
Jan MejdrFK Baník SokolovSOKZ20221715011
Lukáš ProvodFK Baník SokolovSOKU19231817221
Jurij MedveděvFK Baník SokolovSOKO19201287071
Peter NworahMFK Frýdek-MístekFRMZ2518884141
Patrik KrčulaMFK Frýdek-MístekFRMZ20559011
Michal Skwarczek1.SK ProstějovPROO22211864381
Martin Sus1.SK ProstějovPROO26131170061
Jan Hladík1.SK ProstějovPROZ227431011
Petr ZavadilFC MAS TáborskoTABO21221790151
David PřibylFK PardubicePCEO30171193141
Michal KlesaSK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBZ32232062111
Martin SusFC Baník OstravaOVAO26201738331
Ibrahim Benjamin TraoreFC MAS TáborskoTABZ274360211
Martin JindráčekFK Ústí nad LabemUNLU26201353221
Adnan ZukičFK Ústí nad LabemUNLO2411835011
Milan PiškoFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO20201762331
Adam BeránekFK VarnsdorfVDFO2216896100
Nikolas DaníčekFK VarnsdorfVDFZ24221591150
Fahrudin DurděvičFK VarnsdorfVDFZ24211672620
Jan FilipFK VarnsdorfVDFO224360010
Oskar FotrFK VarnsdorfVDFU2019697130
Adam HouserFK VarnsdorfVDFZ195207110
Alexander JakubovFC Baník OstravaOVAU252015371130
Karel KnejzlíkFK VarnsdorfVDFO19221832150
Jan NeubergFK VarnsdorfVDFO27211725140
Daniel RichterFK VarnsdorfVDFZ21191491020
Petr RysFK VarnsdorfVDFO206532010
Petr ZierisFK VarnsdorfVDFO27211702170
Jakub BenešFK VarnsdorfVDFU25427000
Bojan DordičFK VarnsdorfVDFZ21211410330
Pavlo RudnytskyyFK VarnsdorfVDFZ27161140130