Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

J. Plšek

SK Sigma OlomoucOLO
16
A. Jakubov
10
T. Smola
9
N. Šumský
8
J. Schaffartzik
8
Další

Vychytané nuly

P. Vašek

FC Baník OstravaOVA
10
Z. Křížek
8
M. Buchta
7
M. Tvrdoň
6
V. Fendrich
6
Další

Žluté karty

T. Chorý

SK Sigma OlomoucOLO
7
J. Medveděv
7
P. Literák
7
D. Kozma
6
M. Motyčka
6
Další

Červené karty

K. Zbrožek

FK VarnsdorfVDF
2
J. Žídek
2
D. Kozma
1
U. Radakovič
1
M. Ižvolt
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Kristián ZbrožekFK VarnsdorfVDFO26141172152
Jan ŽídekSlezský FC OpavaOPAO30161440102
Daniel KozmaFK VarnsdorfVDFU2013701161
Uroš RadakovičSK Sigma OlomoucOLOO2111727021
Matej IžvoltFK Fotbal TřinecTRIZ29151174231
David MikulaMFK VítkoviceVITO32171530061
Richard VaněkMFK VítkoviceVITZ24171485151
Adam HruzíkMFK VítkoviceVITZ228564021
Jakub Dvořák II.FK Baník SokolovSOKZ26171211111
Jan MejdrFK Baník SokolovSOKZ20181478011
Lukáš ProvodFK Baník SokolovSOKU19181448221
Jurij MedveděvFK Baník SokolovSOKO1916927071
Peter NworahMFK Frýdek-MístekFRMZ2514701151
Patrik KrčulaMFK Frýdek-MístekFRMZ20559011
Michal Skwarczek1.SK ProstějovPROO21161414251
Martin Sus1.SK ProstějovPROO26131170061
Petr ZavadilFC MAS TáborskoTABO21171340041
David PřibylFK PardubicePCEO30161191141
Michal KlesaSK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBZ32181612111
Martin SusFC Baník OstravaOVAO26151323221
Martin JindráčekFK Ústí nad LabemUNLU2615969121
Adnan ZukičFK Ústí nad LabemUNLO2411835011
Milan PiškoFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO20151312331
Adam BeránekFK VarnsdorfVDFO2215806100
Nikolas DaníčekFK VarnsdorfVDFZ24171183140
Fahrudin DurděvičFK VarnsdorfVDFZ24161222310
Jan FilipFK VarnsdorfVDFO224360010
Oskar FotrFK VarnsdorfVDFU2016608130
Adam HouserFK VarnsdorfVDFZ195207110
Alexander JakubovFC Baník OstravaOVAU251511601020
Karel KnejzlíkFK VarnsdorfVDFO19181578140
Jan NeubergFK VarnsdorfVDFO27171365030
Daniel RichterFK VarnsdorfVDFZ21171429010
Petr RysFK VarnsdorfVDFO206532010
Petr ZierisFK VarnsdorfVDFO27171439150
Jakub BenešFK VarnsdorfVDFU25427000
Bojan DordičFK VarnsdorfVDFZ21161070320
Pavlo RudnytskyyFK VarnsdorfVDFZ2712952130
Vojtěch NovotnýFK VarnsdorfVDFZ217350020
Kryštof KolárFK VarnsdorfVDFZ1828000