Rozpis zápasů

129.07.2017so 10:15 hod.29.07. 10:15FK OlympiaOLY1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
205.08.2017so 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:2FK OlympiaOLYReport
312.08.2017so 10:15 hod.12.08. 10:15FK OlympiaOLY2:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
419.08.2017so 10:15 hod.19.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:0FK OlympiaOLYReport
523.08.2017st 16:30 hod.23.08. 16:30FK OlympiaOLY0:0SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
627.08.2017ne 17:00 hod.27.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1FK OlympiaOLYReport
816.09.2017so 16:30 hod.16.09. 16:301.FK PříbramPRI1:3FK OlympiaOLYReport
727.09.2017st 16:00 hod.27.09. 16:00FK OlympiaOLY2:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
909.10.2017po 15:30 hod.09.10. 15:30MFK Frýdek-MístekFRM1:2FK OlympiaOLYReport
1115.10.2017ne 15:00 hod.15.10. 15:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:3FK OlympiaOLYReport
1018.10.2017st 15:30 hod.18.10. 15:30FK OlympiaOLY1:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
1221.10.2017so 10:15 hod.21.10. 10:15FK OlympiaOLY0:2MFK VítkoviceVITReport
1328.10.2017so 18:00 hod.28.10. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA5:1FK OlympiaOLYReport
1404.11.2017so 10:15 hod.04.11. 10:15FK OlympiaOLY1:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1517.11.2017pá 19:30 hod.17.11. 19:301.SC Znojmo FKZNO2:1FK OlympiaOLYReport
1626.11.2017ne 10:15 hod.26.11. 10:15FK OlympiaOLY-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB2.623.22.55
1703.03.201803.03.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK OlympiaOLY
1810.03.201810.03.FK OlympiaOLY-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
1917.03.201817.03.SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-FK OlympiaOLY
2031.03.201831.03.FK OlympiaOLY-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
2107.04.201807.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FK OlympiaOLY
2214.04.201814.04.FK OlympiaOLY-:-1.FK PříbramPRI
2321.04.201821.04.FK OlympiaOLY-:-MFK Frýdek-MístekFRM
2425.04.201825.04.FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK OlympiaOLY
2528.04.201828.04.FK OlympiaOLY-:-FK Baník SokolovSOK
2605.05.201805.05.MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FK OlympiaOLY
2712.05.201812.05.FK OlympiaOLY-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
2816.05.201816.05.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK OlympiaOLY
2919.05.201819.05.FK OlympiaOLY-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
3026.05.201826.05.FK PardubicePCE-:-FK OlympiaOLY