Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

P. Eismann

FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
1
V. Svoboda
1
J. Šural
1
L. Janda
1
O. Vencl
1
Další

Vychytané nuly

L. Mrázek

MFK ChrudimCHR
1
P. Halouska
0
J. Floder
0
H. Bačkovský
0
S. Zíma
0
Další

Žluté karty

J. Šural

FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN
1
L. Magera
1
D. Skopec
1
D. Sixta
1
M. Ujec
1
Další

Červené karty

R. Čáp

MFK ChrudimCHR
0
P. Eismann
0
Š. Šumbera
0
V. Svoboda
0
J. Janoušek
0
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Pavel EismannFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNO34190100
Václav SvobodaFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ29190100
Jakub ŠuralFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNO23190110
Ladislav JandaFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ29190100
Ondřej VenclMFK ChrudimCHRO25190100
Roman ČápMFK ChrudimCHRZ2000000
Šimon ŠumberaFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNZ28184000
Jiří JanoušekFC Hradec KrálovéHKRZ29190000
Lukáš KryštůfekFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNO26190000
Lucas DiasFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU22167000
Petr PavlíkFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNO3100000
Adama DiaméFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU1900000
Ondřej SukupFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNO30190000
Petr RybičkaMFK ChrudimCHRU23177000
Damián BarišFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNZ24190000
Marek MachFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNZ18173000
Lukáš KaniaMFK VítkoviceVITZ22111000
Jan SedlákFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNZ2400000
Dominik MartišiakMFK VítkoviceVITU1900000
Lukáš MageraFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNU36190010
Filip BlechaFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ22190000
Martin ZiklFC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNU2016000
Matěj PrausMFK VítkoviceVITZ18145000
David KlusákMFK VítkoviceVITO25179000
Pavel PilíkFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ27190000
Jaroslav HlavsaMFK ChrudimCHRO23190000
Tomáš DostálekMFK ChrudimCHRZ31157000
Petr DrahošMFK ChrudimCHRO2500000
Marián KovaříkMFK VítkoviceVITU27145000
Jakub MatoušekMFK VítkoviceVITU2100000
David MikulaMFK VítkoviceVITO36190000
Ondřej KesnerMFK ChrudimCHRZ30189000
David BroukalFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO23190000
Alexander JakubovFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU28189000
Jakub KrčálMFK ChrudimCHRO26190000
Lukáš MastíkMFK ChrudimCHRO2800000
Vojtěch ŘezníčekMFK ChrudimCHRO25190000
Daniel VašulínMFK ChrudimCHRU21190000
Jakub ŠtochlFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO32190000
Oskar FotrFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAU2300000