Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

L. Matějka

FK Dukla PrahaDUK
6
B. Dordič
6
J. Koudelka
5
J. Suchan
5
B. Kanakimana
5
Další

Vychytané nuly

T. Vajner

SK Líšeň 2019LIS
6
M. Melichar
3
A. Zadražil
3
L. Hasalík
3
M. Vaňák
3
Další

Žluté karty

S. Omale

1.SK ProstějovPRO
5
M. Piško
5
M. Kopečný
5
D. Bialek
4
D. Pinc
4
Další

Červené karty

M. Čermák

FK Viagem PříbramPRI
1
J. Jeřábek
1
L. Musil
1
D. Bialek
1
S. Omale
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Jan FialaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU216175000
Abdullahi TankoFK VarnsdorfVDFU249174100
Martin RolinekMFK KarvináKARZ224166000
Aleš NešickýMFK KarvináKARZ304166120
Daniel SoučekFK Dukla PrahaDUKZ243165000
Kristian MichalFK VarnsdorfVDFZ216162020
Michal SáčekAC Sparta Praha BACSZ262160000
Jan SedlákSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ272160010
Ismael DaoMFK VyškovVKVZ195157000
Marek IchaSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ202155010
Filip PanákAC Sparta Praha BACSO262154000
Petr JulišMFK ChrudimCHRZ199154010
David KratochvílaMFK VyškovVKVU204150000
Michal SzewieczekFK TřinecTRIO216140000
Chisom OnijeFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ224135010
Victor OsuagwuSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ184135000
Ebrima SinghatehSK Slavia Praha BSLAU192135020
Radek LehovecFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO205131000
Guy Reteno ElekanaSK Líšeň 2019LISZ268129110
Adam LaczkóSK Líšeň 2019LISO257129010
Isaiah Babaide EzekielSK Slavia Praha BSLAO214126000
Kristapas LiepaFC SILON TáborskoTABZ242124000
David LátalMFK ChrudimCHRU196120110
Martin ŠindelářMFK KarvináKARO314120000
Tomáš WágnerFK Viagem PříbramPRIU323111110
Jiří HrubešFK Dukla PrahaDUKU212111000
Ricardo PiñaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU263110000
Štěpán LangerSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ222109000
David HufFK Dukla PrahaDUKU236102000
Marián TandaraFK TřinecTRIO206102000
Daniil DolečekSlezský FC OpavaOPAU216102000
Marek ČervenkaFK Dukla PrahaDUKU29298000
Dalibor VečerkaAC Sparta Praha BACSO19495011
David HoloubekAC Sparta Praha BACSZ20495100
Erik BiegonSK Slavia Praha BSLAU18394000
Václav DrchalAC Sparta Praha BACSU23190000
Tomáš WiesnerAC Sparta Praha BACSO25190000
Lukáš GreššákSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ33190010
David JurásekSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ22190010
Srdjan PlavšićSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ26190000