Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

T. Wágner

FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
9
J. Suchan
9
B. Kanakimana
9
L. Matějka
7
D. Surmaj
6
Další

Vychytané nuly

T. Vajner

SK Líšeň 2019LIS
9
M. Melichar
7
J. Floder
6
L. Hasalík
5
M. Vaňák
5
Další

Žluté karty

M. Piško

FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
9
V. Dudl
6
M. Suchomel
6
J. Kateřiňák
6
K. Zbrožek
6
Další

Červené karty

M. Čermák

FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
1
J. Jeřábek
1
L. Musil
1
D. Gáč
1
D. Bialek
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
David JurásekSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ22190010
Matěj ZachovalSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ1710303000
Matouš NiklSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ20161265220
Matěj ValentaSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ223250010
Martin ŠubertSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ20161146300
Daniel ŠmigaSK Slavia Praha BSLAU18141136430
Adam PudilSK Slavia Praha BSLAU1715690120
Alexandr BártaSK Slavia Praha BSLAO217543120
Štěpán BeranSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ1814988410
Jonáš KneifelSK Slavia Praha BSLAU208187100
Jakub KopáčekSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ2014661150
Victor OsuagwuSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ186137000
Isaiah Babaide EzekielSK Slavia Praha BSLAO214126000
Erik BiegonSK Slavia Praha BSLAU18597000
Ondřej KričfalušiSK Slavia Praha BSLAO188511030
Jan TrédlSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ1811752030
Matěj ŽitnýSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ17335000
Daniel FilaSK Slavia Praha BSLAU20186110
Erik HunalSK Slavia Praha BSLAO178579000
David BeránekSK Slavia Praha BSLAO18152000
Marek IchaSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ202155010
Srdjan PlavšićSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ27190000
Ebrima SinghatehSK Slavia Praha BSLAU198557040
David PlankaSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ178657120
Christ Joel TiéhiSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ24190000
Matěj JurásekSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ193270210
Miloš PudilSK Slavia Praha BSLAO1716000
Mohammed AlrashdiSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ20229000
Eduardo SantosSK Slavia Praha BSLAO25190000
Miloš KopečnýSlezský FC OpavaOPAO28131047350
Jiří JanoščínSlezský FC OpavaOPAO30161440020
Jan KadlecSlezský FC OpavaOPAO23161429020
David MacháčekSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ22151104030
Samuel ŠigutSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ20151210230
Michal BílekSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ25141200030
Adam ŠčudlaSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ2016690120
Denis KramářSlezský FC OpavaOPAU19161358340
Bartosz PikulSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ255407110
Tomáš RatajSlezský FC OpavaOPAU1915600100
Adam GorčicaSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ218455000