Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

T. Wágner

FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
9
J. Suchan
9
B. Kanakimana
9
L. Matějka
7
D. Surmaj
6
Další

Vychytané nuly

T. Vajner

SK Líšeň 2019LIS
9
M. Melichar
7
J. Floder
6
L. Hasalík
5
M. Vaňák
5
Další

Žluté karty

M. Piško

FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
9
V. Dudl
6
M. Suchomel
6
J. Kateřiňák
6
K. Zbrožek
6
Další

Červené karty

M. Čermák

FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
1
J. Jeřábek
1
L. Musil
1
D. Gáč
1
D. Bialek
1
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Jan DavidSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBO226369020
Ricardo PiñaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU263110000
Daniel GrečmalSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ2211296030
Daniel GrygarSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ2214764050
Matěj MikulenkaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ185120000
Matěj VymětalíkSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ21482010
Jan FialaSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU2111306000
Martin KošťálSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ263122000
Jan SedlákSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ284334010
Štěpán LangerSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ228644030
Jan VodhánělSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ25170000
Jan VodhánělSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ25145000
Precious Uchechukwu NwankwoSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBZ20110000
David VaněčekSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBU314195000
Florent PouloloSK Sigma Olomouc BOLBO26190000
Albert LabíkSK Slavia Praha BSLAO18161360010
Pavel BehenskýSK Slavia Praha BSLAO198603001
Michal ŠvecSK Slavia Praha BSLAO3510825010
David JurásekSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ22190010
Matěj ZachovalSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ1710303000
Matěj ValentaSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ223250010
Victor OsuagwuSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ196137000
Isaiah Babaide EzekielSK Slavia Praha BSLAO214126000
Erik BiegonSK Slavia Praha BSLAU18597000
Ondřej KričfalušiSK Slavia Praha BSLAO188511030
Jan TrédlSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ1811752030
Matěj ŽitnýSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ18335000
Erik HunalSK Slavia Praha BSLAO188579000
David BeránekSK Slavia Praha BSLAO18152000
Marek IchaSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ202155010
Srdjan PlavšićSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ27190000
Ebrima SinghatehSK Slavia Praha BSLAU198557040
Christ Joel TiéhiSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ24190000
Miloš PudilSK Slavia Praha BSLAO1716000
Mohammed AlrashdiSK Slavia Praha BSLAZ20229000
Eduardo SantosSK Slavia Praha BSLAO25190000
Jiří JanoščínSlezský FC OpavaOPAO30161440020
Jan KadlecSlezský FC OpavaOPAO23161429020
David MacháčekSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ22151104030
Michal BílekSlezský FC OpavaOPAZ25141200030