Tabulka

#KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
1FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno15123045113439
2FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové15103233102333
3FK PardubiceFK Pardubice1513113472740
4FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov156362319421
5FC Slavoj VyšehradFC Slavoj Vyšehrad157352725224
6FK Ústí nad LabemFK Ústí nad Labem156542317623
7MFK VítkoviceMFK Vítkovice154472527-216
8FK Viktoria ŽižkovFK Viktoria Žižkov15102325121332
9MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim157443030025
10FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Vysočina Jihlava15111337191834
111.SK Prostějov1.SK Prostějov156632015524
12SK LíšeňSK Líšeň154653126518
13FK Fotbal TřinecFK Fotbal Třinec154561718-117
14FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf154562126-517
15FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim156361919021
16FK Dukla PrahaFK Dukla Praha15120335142136