Tabulka

#KlubZVRPG+G-RGB
1FK PardubiceFK Pardubice1412113062437
2FC Zbrojovka BrnoFC Zbrojovka Brno14113041113036
3FC Vysočina JihlavaFC Vysočina Jihlava14111235161934
4FK Dukla PrahaFK Dukla Praha14110333132033
5FC Hradec KrálovéFC Hradec Králové1493231102130
6FK Viktoria ŽižkovFK Viktoria Žižkov1492323111229
71.SK Prostějov1.SK Prostějov146532015523
8MFK ChrudimMFK Chrudim146442729-222
9FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimFC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim146351716121
10FC Slavoj VyšehradFC Slavoj Vyšehrad146352424021
11FK Ústí nad LabemFK Ústí nad Labem145542217520
12FK Baník SokolovFK Baník Sokolov145362019118
13FK Fotbal TřinecFK Fotbal Třinec124531513217
14MFK VítkoviceMFK Vítkovice144462423116
15FK VarnsdorfFK Varnsdorf144462126-516
16SK LíšeňSK Líšeň143652524115