Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Erich Brabec
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
10Adam KučeraZ25.02.199326157800030
1Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.199919108880230
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996231714240080
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.19972265401010
5Vadym ČervakO27.05.19991931990020
6Petr VýbornýU08.01.19962332200010
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.199821114441020
8Ján MizerákO24.08.1993251512230010
11Oskar FotrU09.01.1996232111644020
12Jan PavlíkO14.05.200117149531020
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.198732109000010
14Marek HabalO25.03.199425000000
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995241814940020
16Ondřej CettlZ24.12.199622000000
17Ilja GiljazutdinovU08.01.1998212640000
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989292015803060
19David SkopecZ07.12.199424119040040
20Jan FortelnýZ19.01.1999201711071030
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.199721138501020
22Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998211810352030
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.199722139050010
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942432700200
25Ilja GiliazutdinovU08.01.199821000000
26Ahinga SelemaniU15.03.199623134402010
29Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.19982185280030
30Jaroslav ŠandaB07.07.199919000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosZ31.05.199820107330020
1Patrik Le GiangB08.09.1992261210020200
5Dominik PlechatýO18.04.1999201412060020
14Lubomír Ivanko-MacejZ19.03.199326105440010
17Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998201412591040
24Erik BeníkB11.02.199425000000
24Ondřej ŠtecherB01.08.199919000000
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992271411669061