Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Erich Brabec
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.19991987080230
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995241411820020
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996231210800040
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.198732109000010
12Jan PavlíkO14.05.20011795771010
8Ján MizerákO24.08.199325118630000
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989291713413060
19David SkopecZ07.12.19942475440040
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.19982194011020
20Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199920148921030
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.19972184000000
Adam KučeraZ25.02.199326136900030
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.19972285590010
11Oskar FotrU09.01.199623178953020
22Youssouf DaoU05.03.199821148432010
26Ahinga SelemaniU15.03.199623103252010
5Vadym ČervakO27.05.19991931990020
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.19972132701010
29Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.19982131190010
6Petr VýbornýU08.01.1996231840000
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.199424000000
14Marek HabalO25.03.199424000000
30Jaroslav ŠandaB07.07.199919000000
16Ondřej CettlZ24.12.199622000000
25Ilja GiliazutdinovU08.01.199821000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992271411669061
1Patrik Le GiangB08.09.1992261210020200
24Erik BeníkB11.02.199425000000
5Dominik PlechatýO18.04.1999191412060020
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosZ31.05.199820107330020
17Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998201412591040
14Lubomír Ivanko-MacejZ19.03.199326105440010
24Ondřej ŠtecherB01.08.199919000000