Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Erich Brabec
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.1999181311580230
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.1997201710481020
23Filip BlechaZ01.01.1997211812990010
5Vadym ČervakO27.05.19991886040020
16Ondřej CettlZ24.12.199621000000
22Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998202212392030
20Jan FortelnýZ19.01.1999192112642040
11Oskar FotrU09.01.1996222716595030
25Ilja GiliazutdinovU08.01.199820000000
17Ilja GiljazutdinovU08.01.1998202640000
14Marek HabalO25.03.199423000000
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989282619823070
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995232318931030
Adam KučeraZ25.02.1993251910540040
8Ján MizerákO24.08.1993242116971010
29Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199820126790040
12Jan PavlíkO14.05.2001161912721030
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996211815140090
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.199820157141020
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942365400400
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.199720108761010
30Jaroslav ŠandaB07.07.199918000000
26Ahinga SelemaniU15.03.199621155632020
19David SkopecZ07.12.1994231612880050
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987311210800020
6Petr VýbornýU08.01.19962252750010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
24Erik BeníkB11.02.199424000000
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosZ31.05.199819107330020
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992261411669061
14Lubomír Ivanko-MacejZ19.03.199324105440010
1Patrik Le GiangB08.09.1992251210020200
17Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998191412591040
5Dominik PlechatýO18.04.1999181412060020
24Ondřej ŠtecherB01.08.199918000000