Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Erich Brabec
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.1999191311580230
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.1997211710481020
23Filip BlechaZ16.07.1997211812990010
5Vadym ČervakO27.05.19991986040020
16Ondřej CettlZ24.12.199621000000
22Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998202212392030
20Jan FortelnýZ19.01.1999192112642040
11Oskar FotrU09.01.1996222716595030
25Ilja GiliazutdinovU08.01.199820000000
17Ilja GiljazutdinovU08.01.1998202640000
14Marek HabalO25.03.199424000000
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989292619823070
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995232318931030
Adam KučeraZ25.02.1993251910540040
8Ján MizerákO24.08.1993252116971010
29Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199820126790040
12Jan PavlíkO14.05.2001171912721030
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996221815140090
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.199820157141020
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942465400400
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.199721108761010
30Jaroslav ŠandaB07.07.199919000000
26Ahinga SelemaniU15.03.199622155632020
19David SkopecZ07.12.1994231612880050
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987311210800020
6Petr VýbornýU08.01.19962252750010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
24Erik BeníkB11.02.199424000000
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosZ31.05.199820107330020
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992261411669061
14Lubomír Ivanko-MacejZ19.03.199325105440010
1Patrik Le GiangB08.09.1992261210020200
17Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998201412591040
5Dominik PlechatýO18.04.1999191412060020
24Ondřej ŠtecherB01.08.199919000000