Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Erich Brabec
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
6Petr VýbornýU08.01.19962252750010
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987311210800020
19David SkopecZ07.12.1994231612880050
26Ahinga SelemaniU15.03.199622155632020
30Jaroslav ŠandaB07.07.199918000000
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.199721108761010
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942365400400
7Petr PlachýO28.01.199820157141020
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996221815140090
12Jan PavlíkO14.05.2001171912721030
29Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199820126790040
8Ján MizerákO24.08.1993242116971010
Adam KučeraZ25.02.1993251910540040
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995232318931030
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989282619823070
14Marek HabalO25.03.199424000000
17Ilja GiljazutdinovU08.01.1998202640000
25Ilja GiliazutdinovU08.01.199820000000
11Oskar FotrU09.01.1996222716595030
20Jan FortelnýZ19.01.1999192112642040
22Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998202212392030
16Ondřej CettlZ24.12.199621000000
5Vadym ČervakO27.05.19991886040020
23Filip BlechaZ16.07.1997201812990010
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.1997211710481020
1Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.1999181311580230

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
24Ondřej ŠtecherB01.08.199918000000
5Dominik PlechatýO18.04.1999191412060020
17Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998191412591040
1Patrik Le GiangB08.09.1992251210020200
14Lubomír Ivanko-MacejZ19.03.199325105440010
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992261411669061
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosZ31.05.199819107330020
24Erik BeníkB11.02.199424000000