Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Erich Brabec
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
30Jaroslav ŠandaB07.07.199918000000
16Ondřej CettlZ24.12.199621000000
25Ilja GiliazutdinovU08.01.199820000000
14Marek HabalO25.03.199423000000
17Ilja GiljazutdinovU08.01.1998202640000
6Petr VýbornýU08.01.19962252750010
24Josef ŘehákB25.07.19942365400400
26Ahinga SelemaniU15.03.199621155632020
5Vadym ČervakO27.05.19991886040020
29Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199820126790040
7Petr PlachýZ28.01.199820157141020
4Ilja ŠabanovO13.04.199720108761010
21Ondřej BadochaZ27.04.1997201710481020
Adam KučeraZ25.02.1993241910540040
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987311210800020
1Hugo Jan BačkovskýB10.10.1999181311580230
22Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998192212392030
20Jan FortelnýZ19.01.1999192112642040
12Jan PavlíkO14.05.2001161912721030
19David SkopecZ07.12.1994231612880050
23Filip BlechaZ16.07.1997201812990010
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996211815140090
11Oskar FotrU09.01.1996222716595030
8Ján MizerákO24.08.1993242116971010
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995222318931030
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989282619823070

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
24Erik BeníkB11.02.199423000000
24Ondřej ŠtecherB01.08.199918000000
14Lubomír Ivanko-MacejZ19.03.199324105440010
Marco Túlio De Paula MedeirosZ31.05.199819107330020
1Patrik Le GiangB08.09.1992251210020200
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992261411669061
5Dominik PlechatýO18.04.1999181412060020
17Daniel MarečekZ30.05.1998191412591040