Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
1.SC Znojmo FK

1.SC Znojmo FK

Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo
Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo | F. J. Curie 957/9, 669 02 Znojmo

Soupiska

Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Antonín BučekB24.02.1984342925950540
3Igor CukovićO06.06.199324119772021
4Oleksij CheredaO18.04.199423125290010
5Muamer AvdičO07.01.1993251815452040
6Tomáš CihlářO24.06.1987302925062040
7Derrick MensahZ28.05.1995221530000
8Šimon ŠmehylO09.02.1994241410232030
9Dženis BeganovičU23.03.1996212113381030
10Andrew Benjamin ConnerZ18.02.19942486390040
10David ŠtrombachU09.01.199622148162011
11Jakub KučeraZ28.01.1997211612900060
12Radim PohankaU22.05.200116000000
13Dominik KuncaU04.03.1992251311164040
14David HelísekO04.09.1982352522052050
15Matúš LackoZ13.04.1987301512480041
16David MachalíkZ21.06.1996211412351010
17Jan MudraO22.01.1990282722415040
18Jakub TeplýU29.09.1993242716277040
19Nicolas HlůžeZ02.07.1998197811000
20Van-Dave HarmonU22.09.19952283002000
21Mahamadou DraméZ03.12.1991262622001070
22Filip MaksićO19.04.199918117261030
27Alex KuffourU06.05.19962193350000
93Jiří KoukalB21.10.1999181900000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Adam KrčíkO16.03.199621103870010
7Michal OrdošZ27.01.198335117561030
8Jan AmbrozekZ19.10.199720135971021
12Kathon Kenroy St. HillaireZ05.11.19972052301010
13František MalárZ04.08.19981975410020
16Pentecost Ikedinachi ObiechinaZ13.03.1998192290010
20Jan ŠulcU02.06.19981963440000
27Patrik PaculaO27.04.200017000000
27Jordan BrownU10.11.1996214580000
93Vlastimil VeselýB06.05.1993241150100