Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
1.SC Znojmo FK

1.SC Znojmo FK

Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo
Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo | F. J. Curie 957/9, 669 02 Znojmo

Soupiska

Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Antonín BučekB24.02.1984352925950540
3Igor CukovićO06.06.199325119772021
4Oleksij CheredaO18.04.199425125290010
5Muamer AvdičO07.01.1993261815452040
6Tomáš CihlářO24.06.1987312925062040
7Derrick MensahZ28.05.1995231530000
8Šimon ŠmehylZ09.02.1994251410232030
9Dženis BeganovičU23.03.1996232113381030
10David ŠtrombachU09.01.199623148162011
10Andrew Benjamin ConnerZ18.02.19942587290040
11Jakub KučeraZ28.01.1997221612900060
12Radim PohankaU22.05.200118000000
13Dominik KuncaU04.03.1992271311164040
14David HelísekO04.09.1982362522952050
15Matúš LackoZ13.04.1987321512480041
16David MachalíkZ21.06.1996221413251010
17Jan MudraO22.01.1990292722415040
18Jakub TeplýU29.09.1993252716277040
19Nicolas HlůžeZ02.07.1998207811000
20Van-Dave HarmonU22.09.19952383002000
21Mahamadou DraméZ03.12.1991272622901070
22Filip MaksićO19.04.199920117261030
27Alex KuffourU06.05.19962393350000
93Jiří KoukalB21.10.1999191900000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
2Adam KrčíkO16.03.199623103870010
7Michal OrdošZ27.01.198336117561030
8Jan AmbrozekZ19.10.199721135971021
12Kathon Kenroy St. HillaireZ05.11.19972152301010
13František MalárZ04.08.19982075410020
16Pentecost Ikedinachi ObiechinaZ13.03.1998212290010
20Jan ŠulcU02.06.19982063440000
27Patrik PaculaO27.04.200019000000
27Jordan BrownU10.11.1996224580000
93Vlastimil VeselýB06.05.1993261150100