Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
1.SC Znojmo FK

1.SC Znojmo FK

Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo
Městský stadion v Horním parku Znojmo | F. J. Curie 957/9, 669 02 Znojmo

Soupiska

Trenér: Leoš Kalvoda
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
12Radim PohankaU22.05.200117000000
93Jiří KoukalB21.10.1999181900000
22Filip MaksićO19.04.199919117261030
19Nicolas HlůžeZ02.07.1998207811000
11Jakub KučeraZ28.01.1997211612900060
16David MachalíkZ21.06.1996221412351010
10David ŠtrombachU09.01.199622148162011
9Dženis BeganovičU23.03.1996222113381030
20Van-Dave HarmonU22.09.19952283002000
27Alex KuffourU06.05.19962293350000
7Derrick MensahZ28.05.1995231530000
4Oleksij CheredaO18.04.199424125290010
8Šimon ŠmehylO09.02.1994241410232030
10Andrew Benjamin ConnerZ18.02.19942486390040
18Jakub TeplýU29.09.1993242716277040
5Muamer AvdičO07.01.1993251815452040
3Igor CukovićO06.06.199325119772021
21Mahamadou DraméZ03.12.1991262622001070
13Dominik KuncaU04.03.1992261311164040
17Jan MudraO22.01.1990282722415040
6Tomáš CihlářO24.06.1987312925062040
15Matúš LackoZ13.04.1987311512480041
1Antonín BučekB24.02.1984342925950540
14David HelísekO04.09.1982352522052050

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
27Patrik PaculaO27.04.200018000000
13František MalárZ04.08.19982075410020
8Jan AmbrozekZ19.10.199720135971021
16Pentecost Ikedinachi ObiechinaZ13.03.1998202290010
12Kathon Kenroy St. HillaireZ05.11.19972052301010
20Jan ŠulcU02.06.19982063440000
27Jordan BrownU10.11.1996214580000
2Adam KrčíkO16.03.199622103870010
93Vlastimil VeselýB06.05.1993251150100
7Michal OrdošZ27.01.198335117561030