Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Varnsdorf

FK Varnsdorf

Městský stadion v Kotlině
Městský stadion v Kotlině | Moravská 3351, 407 47 Varnsdorf

Soupiska

Trenér: David Oulehla
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Miroslav SamoelB24.04.1986331513500200
19Pavlo RudnytskyyZ13.07.1988311512142020
14Adam OndráčekZ30.01.199524158272030
11David BredaZ04.01.1996231510675030
18Matěj KubistaZ05.01.19962395561011
21Erik MicovčákZ26.01.1996231510595041
4Adam HouserZ21.06.199623128621040
15Jakub BaracU04.08.1996231510171020
8Ondřej BláhaZ22.08.1996231512751080
6Lukáš NovákZ01.10.19962351331000
20Ondřej KocourekU05.12.1996231512431030
22Martin Matondo NgimbiO04.03.19972298100010
5Petr HeppnerO11.05.1997221511710030
9Ondřej LehoczkiZ10.02.199821119900021
12Patrik SchönU12.03.19982172321000
10Daniel NovákZ28.04.1998216740000
11Marek RichterO23.05.19982165400020
9Ondřej RudzanO25.07.19982132040000
5Josef ZezulaZ07.09.199821000000
14Matyáš KazdaZ27.12.19982095500000
2Lukáš BieleszZ28.04.199920000000
17Matěj ŠimonU31.08.1999205990000
13Marek RybářZ18.01.200019000000
16Martin VaňákB18.04.2000191900000
7Min-Sung KimZ11.05.2000191340000
21Daniel FiněkO25.05.20001953770000