Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Varnsdorf

FK Varnsdorf

Městský stadion v Kotlině
Městský stadion v Kotlině | Moravská 3351, 407 47 Varnsdorf

Soupiska

Trenér: David Oulehla
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
11David BredaZ04.01.1996231510675030
21Erik MicovčákZ26.01.1996231510595041
14Adam OndráčekZ30.01.199524158272030
19Pavlo RudnytskyyZ13.07.1988311512142020
6Lukáš NovákZ01.10.19962351331000
8Ondřej BláhaZ22.08.1996231512751080
12Patrik SchönU12.03.19982172321000
15Jakub BaracU04.08.1996231510171020
18Matěj KubistaZ05.01.19962395561011
20Ondřej KocourekU05.12.1996231512431030
4Adam HouserZ21.06.199623128621040
1Miroslav SamoelB24.04.1986331513500200
7Min-Sung KimZ11.05.2000191340000
9Ondřej RudzanO25.07.19982132040000
11Marek RichterO23.05.19982165400020
16Martin VaňákB18.04.2000191900000
14Matyáš KazdaZ27.12.19982095500000
10Daniel NovákZ28.04.1998216740000
17Matěj ŠimonU31.08.1999205990000
5Petr HeppnerO11.05.1997221511710030
21Daniel FiněkO25.05.20001953770000
9Ondřej LehoczkiZ10.02.199821119900021
22Martin Matondo NgimbiO04.03.19972298100010
2Lukáš BieleszZ28.04.199920000000
5Josef ZezulaZ07.09.199821000000
13Marek RybářZ18.01.200019000000