Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Václav WinterB18.08.197643000000
Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996231411640031
David ČapekU07.05.19972292943000
2Filip MaksićO19.04.19992041840000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922731190000
6Petr RotheO14.10.199524000000
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.1986331411444011
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994251311251040
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.19982141080010
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972252380010
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994254900010
12Ladislav MartanZ02.10.19893097610020
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992271611383020
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989301411942000
15Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992271512380030
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001182220000
16Luis GilZ14.11.1993261611683020
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993261411482010
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990291512664040
20David BřezinaO16.02.1997221614403020
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200118000000
22Martin AntlZ03.03.199821000000
22Lukáš MachU27.05.200316000000
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199524000000
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982172451000
27Karel HrubešB16.03.199326000000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999203840001
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199623101900000
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.1986331614400530