Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
27Karel HrubešB16.03.199327000000
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.1986332018000730
25Daniel KonečnýB30.11.200019000000
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994261512341040
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996231815240031
5Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992281814270030
20David BřezinaO16.02.1997231916913030
28Václav DudlO22.09.199920000000
4Jan PavlíkO20.03.199822000000
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.19982143601010
28Václav DudlO22.09.19992021710010
22Martin AntlZ03.03.1998222160000
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993261511992010
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.19982272451000
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990301916196050
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989301815543000
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992281912173020
16Luis GilZ14.11.1993261712513020
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.1986331813955011
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972352380010
12Ladislav MartanZ02.10.198930107811020
15Aleš NešickýZ01.06.199228000000
6Egon VůchZ01.02.19912942821010
15Aleš NešickýZ01.06.19922843262010
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.19982251150010
26David ČapekU07.05.199723113233000
24David BezdičkaU09.07.1996233460000
21Farid NabijevU22.07.19992042570010
9Marek SzotkowskiU18.01.199624000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199525000000
Václav WinterB18.08.197643000000
2Filip MaksićO19.04.19992141840000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922731190000
6Petr RotheO14.10.199524000000
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994254900010
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199623101900000
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200119000000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999213840001
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001182220000
22Lukáš MachU27.05.200317000000