Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Zdeněk Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
27Karel HrubešB16.03.19932621800000
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863328252001040
25Daniel KonečnýB30.11.200018000000
23Daniel KonečnýB30.11.200018000000
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.1994251512341040
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996222621570031
5Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992272721330030
20David BřezinaO16.02.1997222824333060
28Václav DudlO22.09.19991975000020
4Jan PavlíkO20.03.199821000000
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998201311701020
22Martin AntlZ03.03.19982151060000
17Josef BazalZ06.11.1993252115432010
24Filip HalgošZ09.03.199821114031000
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990292924006060
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989292824547010
13Jakub UrbanecZ27.04.1992272716243030
16Luis GilZ14.11.1993251712513020
7Jaroslav DivišZ09.07.1986332819906021
11Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972252380010
12Ladislav MartanZ02.10.198929128501030
15Aleš NešickýZ01.06.1992271411763030
6Egon VůchZ01.02.199128116011010
10Felipe EgidioU21.05.199821143740010
26David ČapekU07.05.199722113233000
24David BezdičkaU09.07.19962381551000
21Farid NabijevU22.07.199920148122010
9Marek SzotkowskiU18.01.19962362720010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199524000000
Václav WinterB18.08.197642000000
2Filip MaksićO19.04.19992041840000
5Isaac MulemeO10.10.19922631190000
6Petr RotheO14.10.199523000000
12Costa Tenorio GuttinerZ06.10.1994244900010
29Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199622101900000
21Samir GurbanovZ12.05.200118000000
28Maximiliano Ezequiel CabañaU04.03.1999203840001
16Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.2001174930000
22Lukáš MachU27.05.200316000000