Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Roman Skuhravý
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
11William PalaciosZ26.12.200019000000
2Arťom KovernikovO01.07.2000191900010
20Daniel FišlZ17.06.200019000000
2Ondřej UllmanZ02.04.200019000000
13Štěpán KrunertZ23.03.200019138572000
3Tomáš KottZ15.11.19992052300000
2Tomáš LaukoO30.10.199920000000
30Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.199920000000
6Mohamed DoumbiaZ25.12.1998211513160040
18Daniel SoučekO18.07.199821128220050
21David DouděraO31.05.199821103580030
26Samuel DancákZ06.03.19982131410010
14Karsten AyongU20.01.199822000000
14Karsten AyongU20.01.199822143801010
22Josef JakabZ07.12.1997223391000
10Filip HašekZ20.03.19972295823010
4Martin ChlumeckýO11.01.1997231513501040
17David BezdičkaU09.07.1996232240000
7Dominik PreislerO20.09.1995241613383020
5Jiří PirochO31.08.1995241614401030
8Daniel KozmaU26.08.199524117601020
29Matúš HruškaB17.09.1994251412600400
15Daniel TetourZ17.07.1994251513504020
16Róbert KovaľZ16.01.199426127762020
10Pablo GonzálezU12.05.19932664894000
19Lukáš HolíkZ23.08.1992271410306020
27Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.1992281610285020
1Filip RadaB05.09.19843521800100