Týmy

  • FK Blansko
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Hradec Králové
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FC Slavoj Vyšehrad
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Stadion SK Prosek
Stadion SK Prosek | Lovosická 559/32, 190 00 Praha 9 - Prosek

Soupiska

Trenér: David Oulehla
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
44Milan ŠvengerB06.07.1986341614400210
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989311714003030
36Daniel PudilO27.09.1985351513500040
7Jaroslav DivišU09.07.1986341612356000
13Jakub UrbanecO27.04.1992281511592040
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990301411561030
4Isaac MulemeO10.10.1992281510480030
16David SixtaZ10.11.1995251410061010
15Daniel RichterZ11.03.199526138921010
6David SkopecZ07.12.199426148541030
26Elvis Mashike SukisaU06.06.199426128174030
22Jonas AuerU05.08.200020168010010
10Lukáš ZoubeleU20.12.198535116921010
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.199822105590000
21Farid NabijevU22.07.199921165331000
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.19962464270010
8Marek OpluštilO30.01.19942732701010
11Jan PázlerU10.01.19913052610000
17Josef BazalO06.11.19932752311010
3Filip PrebslO04.03.20031832120000
29Lukáš HušekO25.10.20002041820010
27Karel HrubešB16.03.19932831800110
24David BezdičkaU09.07.1996245930000
28Assadillahl AhamadaZ12.09.1999212670000
9Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.1996242270000
25Pavel SoukupB14.04.199526000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
20David BřezinaO16.02.19972498102020
5Luboš TusjakO15.02.19922962970010