Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
1.SK Prostějov

1.SK Prostějov

Založeno: 1904

Stadion 1.HFK Olomouc
Stadion 1.HFK Olomouc | Staškova 652/28, Olomouc - Holice 783 71

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Šmejkal
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
70Jan KoudelkaZ12.03.1992293024214020
19Petr JiráčekZ02.03.1986352722530040
25Robert BartolomeuU03.12.1993272921944030
22Michal ZapletalO29.07.1998222521480041
17Jan SchaffartzikO15.12.1987332118903071
7Jakub UrbanecO27.04.1992292218091051
32Vasil KušejZ24.05.2000212617905060
10Jakub KopřivaZ30.04.1998232717011070
21Aleš SchusterO26.10.1981391816150041
8Solomon OmaleZ01.01.2001202215833080
13Michal StřížO04.07.1994261711930010
15Daniel BialekO28.05.1997242410040031
20Michal BártaB23.12.198931119900000
16Lubomír MachynekO19.11.199426139400021
14Michael HönigZ13.01.200021147961020
5Lukáš ZukalO04.05.199724117370010
1Vít NemravaB09.01.19962532700000
99David PíchalU05.10.20002062412010
4Jakub VichtaU07.09.19952592310000
9Ifechukwu Okewukwu AmobiU01.03.199724102231000
12Pavel PěčekZ02.05.200318110000
27Ondřej MikešB26.07.200416000000
2Jiří BažantZ06.03.200318000000
2Tomáš GottwaldZ07.01.200318000000
3Michal ProcházkaZ04.06.200516000000
3Dominik NěmečekZ11.02.200318000000
2Radovan NovotnýZ18.05.200516000000
9Adam KlimešU30.07.200317000000
1Vít NemravaB09.01.199625000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
27Filip MuchaB04.06.1992291614400600
11Filip ŽákZ01.09.1995251512406020
14Martin VlachovskýZ28.11.200020145170010
5Roman BalaO05.02.19972454300010
17Milan KadlecO27.02.19952621280000
29Marek HausknechtZ23.02.20012061030000
24Martin SusZ08.05.1989323340000
18Michael SečkářO08.12.199624000000
6Radek SmékalZ09.02.199922000000