Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FC MAS Táborsko

FC MAS Táborsko

Založeno: 2012

Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici
Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici | Kvapilova 3075, 390 03 Tábor

Soupiska

Trenér: Sergejs Golubevs
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
4Pavel SvatekO18.12.2004174740000
14Ondřej KupkaO01.01.200418000000
21Michal BezpalecZ19.08.1996251230000
Mandione ThioubU14.06.2001204320000
27Stephano De AlmeidaO17.09.1993281311580040
Anis MrsicU28.01.2003195541000
22Šimon PecháčekB22.02.2000221311700610
1Adam ZadražilB06.08.2000211311700510
Václav CízlerB19.02.200220000000
Martin JanáčekB22.09.20002143600000
3Jakub NavrátilO01.02.1984382926102070
28Matěj BrabecO29.05.200120100010
6Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992302825120031
8Roman HolišO21.05.19982425216200101
2Filip RydvalO11.03.200220125941000
Jiří MezeraO21.07.200021129981030
Daniel KosekO19.05.2001211310051030
10Petr PlachýZ28.01.1998242923724040
Patrik SchramhauserZ03.02.200022220000
17Leoš VozihnojZ11.05.2000222817592010
Jakub KubovskýZ06.02.2002201130000
Jiří ŠplíchalZ07.10.20051691210010
Petr JavorekZ09.02.1986361412120020
David KrchZ30.06.200318137401020
7Adam ProvazníkU16.08.2000212012913070
Pavel SvatekU18.12.200417110000
Jan MachU01.10.200021113990030
Luka RobakidzeU07.07.20002172110010
Kristapas LiepaZ14.03.199824147801020
20Muhamed TijaniU26.07.2000212818719061
Kevin ŽížekU21.06.1998233460000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
16Ondřej HornátZ26.06.200417000000
15Ondřej PravečekZ15.09.200318000000
12Semjon LazarčikO03.09.200021260010
9Šimon HavrdaO03.02.19982492611000
5Miloš KopečnýO26.12.199328105651040
15Jan KotrčO01.01.200418000000
21Marek IchaZ14.03.2002201512880020
26Jiří BoulaZ08.04.1999231513471060
Jakub DrozdZ13.06.200318112530010
Marek ŠkrletaZ10.12.200219110000
18David ČapekU07.05.19972552810000
Jakub MatoušekU10.04.199824106074030
19Rafael MirandaU23.01.199626125160010
1Matej SlávikB05.08.199427000000