Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Veselý
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Tarek AggounO27.10.199724115150001
17Josef BazalU06.11.1993282116342040
Adam BouguetoutaZ24.12.1998222810000
20David BřezinaO16.02.199724128950021
26Mostafa FawzyU05.10.19992292000000
5Šimon GabrielO28.05.2001202825201010
Pavel HalouskaB23.05.199526109000200
24Lukáš JančuraO23.10.19982371690000
Milan JirásekZ14.05.199229000000
Adrián KopičárZ13.01.199823118022020
Tadeáš KrálZ29.05.200318000000
4Isaac MulemeO10.10.1992292118330070
25Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.20041732700100
7Farid NabijevU22.07.1999222312422000
Vojtěch NovákZ20.01.200219149702000
Pavel OsmančíkZ26.02.200021127731020
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990312720278040
Guy Reteno ElekanaZ25.09.199625135770000
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996251813990020
15Daniel RichterZ11.03.199526154450020
29Benson SakalaZ12.09.19962596640020
16David SixtaZ10.11.1995262615941020
Simon SlaninaB21.04.200120000000
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199526109000310
Daniel Soune SoungoleZ26.02.19952643450020
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989322721253030
Pavel VandasU25.09.199526139653000
Radek VoltrU28.11.199130135351020
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998231912580010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Mohamed AhmedZ14.06.1999221100010
10Álvaro AmpueroO25.09.199229000000
David BezdičkaU09.07.199625000000
21Adama DiaméU19.07.200021104641010
Mohamed Hosaam El NagarO12.01.20002152760010
22Tomáš JankovskýU01.11.2004171750000
8Matyáš KadlecO18.11.200219110000
8Sebastian KopZ11.08.200516000000
32Josef KoželuhO15.02.200219139391020
28Maxmilián Jiří KytkaZ17.07.2003182610010
Lukáš MachU27.05.200318000000
5Sebastián MinárčinZ11.10.200120000000
Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199625147870020
David SkopecZ07.12.19942621280011
10Josef ŠmalclO05.04.199922000000
Jan ŠtěpánekZ18.04.200120000000
Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863576300120
Jakub UrbanecO27.04.199229000000
Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.200120155980020