Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
FK Viktoria Žižkov

FK Viktoria Žižkov

Založeno: 1903

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Daniel Veselý
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
5Šimon GabrielO28.05.2001202825201010
14Igor SúkenníkZ25.10.1989312721253030
18Augusto Alexi Quintero BatiojaZ04.05.1990312720278040
16David SixtaZ10.11.1995252615941020
7Farid NabijevU22.07.1999212312422000
4Isaac MulemeO10.10.1992282118330070
17Josef BazalU06.11.1993272116342040
2Ondřej ŽežulkaO25.09.1998221912580010
19Michal ŘezáčO02.10.1996241813990020
15Daniel RichterZ11.03.199526154450020
Vojtěch NovákZ20.01.200219149702000
Guy Reteno ElekanaZ25.09.199624135770000
Pavel VandasU25.09.199525139653000
Radek VoltrU28.11.199129135351020
20David BřezinaO16.02.199724128950021
Pavel OsmančíkZ26.02.200021127731020
Tarek AggounO27.10.199723115150001
Adrián KopičárZ13.01.199823118022020
23Pavel SoukupB14.04.199526109000310
Pavel HalouskaB23.05.199526109000200
29Benson SakalaZ12.09.19962496640020
26Mostafa FawzyU05.10.19992192000000
24Lukáš JančuraO23.10.19982271690000
Daniel Soune SoungoleZ26.02.19952643450020
25Vojtěch MyškaB16.03.20041732700100
Adam BouguetoutaZ24.12.1998222810000
Simon SlaninaB21.04.200120000000
Milan JirásekZ14.05.199229000000
Tadeáš KrálZ29.05.200318000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Tadeáš ZemanU05.11.200119155980020
Miroslav PetrlákZ05.09.199624147870020
32Josef KoželuhO15.02.200219139391020
21Adama DiaméU19.07.200020104641010
Milan ŠvengerB06.07.19863476300120
Mohamed Hosaam El NagarO12.01.20002152760010
David SkopecZ07.12.19942621280011
28Maxmilián Jiří KytkaZ17.07.2003172610010
8Matyáš KadlecO18.11.200218110000
Mohamed AhmedZ14.06.1999221100010
22Tomáš JankovskýU01.11.2004161750000
10Álvaro AmpueroO25.09.199228000000
10Josef ŠmalclO05.04.199922000000
Jan ŠtěpánekZ18.04.200120000000
5Sebastián MinárčinZ11.10.200119000000
8Sebastian KopZ11.08.200515000000
Jakub UrbanecO27.04.199229000000
David BezdičkaU09.07.199624000000
Lukáš MachU27.05.200318000000