Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Horňák
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Filip NalezinekB04.07.200318000000
1Filip UlrichB07.07.200318000000
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.200318127911030
26Patrik VydraO20.06.200318127780020
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20021954500000
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.20021931300000
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200219148141000
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20021952580020
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200219165101020
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002193550000
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.200219113692000
13Iva GelašviliO08.04.2001202012891040
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001202824370060
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001202819881040
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.20012063290000
11Matyáš KozákU04.05.2001202199112000
Daniel HorákO10.10.200021000000
16Matěj PolidarO20.12.19992186761021
21Martin AmblerZ08.07.200021145590040
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.20002161160020
5Václav DudlO22.09.1999222212351040
15Karel TvarohO15.01.199922127440000
27Vadym ČervakO27.05.19992231980011
4Vadim ČervakO27.05.19992242640010
31Youssouf DaoU05.03.1998235760000
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199823199662040
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996251914950051
33Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942753132000
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.198932103231010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Martin VitíkO21.01.200318119003040
Adam KarabecZ02.07.200318000000
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.200318000000
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
2Martin SuchomelO11.09.2002191614041060
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
9Václav SejkU18.05.2002191512574061
1Adam BenadaB23.03.200120000000
19Václav BláhaO24.01.200120000000
Adam GabrielO28.05.2001202319732061
Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012054015000
12Matěj RynešZ30.05.2001202318834072
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200021000000
Filip SoučekZ18.09.20002153680000
10Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.20002194891020
Radim ProkopecU06.01.200021000000
František KotekB03.01.1999222118900730
Jan FortelnýZ19.01.199922000000
Christian FrýdekZ01.02.199922000000
16Václav DrchalU25.07.19992253362000
28Matěj PulkrabU23.05.1997241600000
Filip PanákO02.11.199526000000
Dominik HolecB28.07.1994271900000
44Milan HečaB23.03.19913032700100
29Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.1989321900000