Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
MFK Vyškov

MFK Vyškov

Založeno: 1921

Sportovní areál Drnovice
Sportovní areál Drnovice | Drnovice 704, 68304 Drnovice

Soupiska

Trenér: Jan Trousil
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
22Ondřej VintrO01.08.199723271863100110
18Gombe Frei Alfred TousaintU01.11.2001191110000
13Gumnok Danilual ThonU01.01.2022-11240000
3Filip ŠtěpánekO12.01.1999222722261050
16Jaromír SrubekO21.09.2000202015480060
30Štěpán SpurnýB30.05.19962554500000
11Pavel SimrU06.07.198337155162010
1Martin SehnalB01.01.199130000000
Martin SedlákU04.04.200021103670000
Musa RamathanZ13.11.200119000000
Jiří OulehlaZ28.02.199724118551010
Radim OlšanskýO09.03.19992221800010
Ben NumbiZ22.03.200021000000
19David NěmečekO14.01.1994272417911020
David MoučkaZ05.11.1999211510590030
Frédéric MiyengaO11.02.199922000000
Marko MerdovićO11.11.199822000000
František MatysO05.08.20021896941020
Golden MafwentaO15.01.200120000000
20Martin MacejU15.04.199724175690010
Dani LualU29.11.20021861671000
8Tomáš LangerZ20.02.19942751620020
15Lukáš LahodnýZ10.02.1995262214160080
Barnabáš LacíkZ06.05.200219138341001
10Michal KlesaZ13.05.1983382314902030
Antonín KinskýB13.03.2003181311700200
12Bienvenue KanakimanaU28.12.1999212012587010
18David KameníkO01.07.199228360000
7Karel JarošZ28.05.2000212410000
17Dan JamborZ23.11.199921184420010
5Pavol IlkoO20.05.1993282622741040
Abdoul Gaffar IbrahimO30.12.199921000000
Jaroslav HarušťákO08.01.200219108060030
4Ladislav HanušO30.12.19942674280010
1Boris EsseleB25.01.200021000000
Ethan DobbelaereZ14.11.200218000000
21Amadou DaoudaZ02.10.20021841380010
9Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.1997242515091010
Joe AckroydZ06.09.200218137721020
Aziz Abdu KayondoO06.10.200218000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
David VitásekB27.02.200219000000
Marek VintrU01.08.199723114963060
Nikola TodorićZ19.12.2001191260000
Martin ŠustrB03.10.1990301210800200
7Patrik SlaměnaU07.07.20002097863010
2Michal RessO29.03.200318000000
7Michal MurányiO10.02.200417000000
7Michael Vít MulliganZ17.09.200218000000
20David KrškaZ04.08.19942621010011
14David JamborZ31.03.2003181210382030
Ahmed FofanaO13.06.2000211310373060