Týmy

  • FC Zbrojovka Brno
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • 1.FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
MFK Vyškov

MFK Vyškov

Založeno: 1921

Sportovní areál Drnovice
Sportovní areál Drnovice | Drnovice 704, 68304 Drnovice

Soupiska

Trenér: Jan Trousil
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
7Michal MurányiO10.02.200417000000
14David JamborZ31.03.20031897871020
2Michal RessO29.03.200318000000
7Michael Vít MulliganZ17.09.200219000000
David VitásekB27.02.200219000000
Nikola TodorićZ19.12.2001191260000
16Jaromír SrubekO21.09.20002198100010
7Patrik SlaměnaU07.07.20002154381010
Ahmed FofanaO13.06.200021108963050
Karel JarošZ28.05.2000211300000
Bienvenue KanakimanaZ28.12.19992196005000
Dan JamborZ23.11.19992161340000
Filip ŠtěpánekO12.01.199922119900030
Ondřej VintrO01.08.199724106303050
Marek VintrU01.08.19972494003050
Tomáš CabadajZ19.04.19972496070000
Martin MacejU15.04.1997242650000
30Štěpán SpurnýB30.05.199625000000
Lukáš LahodnýZ10.02.19952661780000
Ladislav HanušO30.12.19942652720010
20David KrškaZ04.08.19942721010011
8Tomáš LangerZ20.02.19942751620020
David NěmečekO14.01.199427119721010
Pavol IlkoO20.05.199328119891020
18David KameníkO01.07.199229250000
Martin ŠustrB03.10.199031119900200
Pavel SimrU06.07.19833882922010
10Michal KlesaZ13.05.19833884560020