Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
1.SK Prostějov

1.SK Prostějov

Založeno: 1904

Stadion 1.HFK Olomouc
Stadion 1.HFK Olomouc | Staškova 652/28, Olomouc - Holice 783 71

Soupiska

Trenér: Michal Šmarda
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Michal ProcházkaZ04.06.200516140000
12Jakub ČermákZ01.09.200417140000
12Dominik NavrátilZ01.01.200517000000
24Šimon GábrišO14.06.200219149450040
2Jarmil BlahutaO15.03.200120228570020
5Samuel KuligZ19.06.2001201810821050
4Jakub ElbelO06.07.2000211712553040
19Martin RolinekO30.06.200021137290010
7Martin VlachovskýZ28.11.200021176440030
29Marek MachZ30.08.2000211813460020
99David PíchalU05.10.200021177251041
32David MoučkaZ05.11.19992295360020
14Jakub BolfO09.03.1998232719650020
11Ondřej ChvějaZ17.07.199823146471010
18Dano GouameneZ25.05.199823113530010
10Dušan PincU01.05.199823146692050
15Daniel BialekO28.05.19972427206120101
1Volodymyr KrynskyjB14.01.1997251310330230
30Luděk VejmolaB03.11.1994271412600210
13Michal StřížO04.07.199427137160050
25Robert BartolomeuU03.12.1993282717955040
70Jan KoudelkaZ12.03.19922929237910050
28Tomáš MalecU05.01.1993291411600020
20Michal BártaB23.12.19893254070000
17Jan SchaffartzikO15.12.1987342723724060

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Marek PařízekB01.08.200516000000
Matyáš KarásekU21.03.2005162210000
27Ondřej MikešB26.07.200417000000
6David ZbožínekZ08.08.2004174280010
18Ota KohoutekZ23.05.2003182700000
8Solomon OmaleZ01.01.20012195751051
32Vasil KušejZ24.05.2000211511785020
9Torfiq Ali-AbubakarU08.02.200121103841020
22Michal ZapletalO29.07.199823126012021
21David GáčO23.01.199824126070021
16Lubomír MachynekO19.11.199427000000
19Arťom ŠčedryjZ09.11.19922961980000
23Šimon ŠumberaZ05.01.199131119621030