Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC SILON Táborsko

FC SILON Táborsko

Založeno: 2012

Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici
Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici | Kvapilova 3075, 390 03 Tábor

Soupiska

Trenér: Roman Nádvorník
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
18Jiří MezeraO21.07.200022119620050
8Michal BezpalecZ19.08.199626139250050
16Martin NešporU05.06.199032148342041
3Jakub NavrátilO01.02.1984381411710030
21Mamadou KoneO09.12.199724149150030
10Petr PlachýZ28.01.1998241614011030
22Sy BabacarZ02.10.2000221612205030
19Daniel KosekO19.05.200121113670020
9Jan MachU01.10.200022104991020
25David LedeckýU24.07.199329127032020
31František KotekB03.01.19992354380010
6Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992301412150010
Jiří BederkaO18.02.199527129591010
20Jakub KopřivaZ30.04.1998241511100010
7Adam ProvazníkU16.08.200022103340010
15Matouš VaračkaU01.01.200121148161010
1Adam ZadražilB06.08.2000221210020401
1Roberts DzérveB14.06.200517000000
Jiří CháraB05.11.199824000000
5Abdulrasheed Itopa MusaO05.11.2001211280000
4Pavel SvatekO18.12.200417110000
21Adam AlexandrZ03.05.20002252720000
12Kristapas LiepaZ14.03.19982421240000
14Jiří ŠplíchalZ07.10.2005171150000
17Emanuel TolnoU08.07.20002282641000
23Martin ŠplíchalU11.07.20002291870000
Václav CízlerB19.02.200220000000
11Petr JavorekZ09.02.198636000000