Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC SILON Táborsko

FC SILON Táborsko

Založeno: 2012

Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici
Hřiště v Kvapilově ulici | Kvapilova 3075, 390 03 Tábor

Soupiska

Trenér: Roman Nádvorník
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
10Petr PlachýZ28.01.1998241614011030
22Sy BabacarZ02.10.2000221612205030
6Luboš TusjakO15.02.1992301412150010
3Jakub NavrátilO01.02.1984381411710030
20Jakub KopřivaZ30.04.1998241511100010
1Adam ZadražilB06.08.2000221210020401
18Jiří MezeraO21.07.200022119620050
Jiří BederkaO18.02.199527129591010
8Michal BezpalecZ19.08.199626139250050
21Mamadou KoneO09.12.199724149150030
16Martin NešporU05.06.199032148342041
15Matouš VaračkaU01.01.200121148161010
25David LedeckýU24.07.199329127032020
9Jan MachU01.10.200022104991020
31František KotekB03.01.19992354380010
19Daniel KosekO19.05.200121113670020
7Adam ProvazníkU16.08.200022103340010
21Adam AlexandrZ03.05.20002252720000
17Emanuel TolnoU08.07.20002282641000
23Martin ŠplíchalU11.07.20002291870000
12Kristapas LiepaZ14.03.19982421240000
5Abdulrasheed Itopa MusaO05.11.2001211280000
14Jiří ŠplíchalZ07.10.2005171150000
4Pavel SvatekO18.12.200417110000
1Roberts DzérveB14.06.200517000000
Jiří CháraB05.11.199824000000
Václav CízlerB19.02.200220000000
11Petr JavorekZ09.02.198636000000