Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Založeno: 1922

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Martin Hyský
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989333290000
Zdeněk FolprechtZ01.07.19913132240010
Petr BredaO01.08.19932943150010
Jan SuchanZ18.01.1996261614279020
28Jiří KulhánekO08.03.1996261210800020
Marek KolářB03.11.199626000000
Petr HeppnerO11.05.199725127290031
Ondřej LehoczkiZ10.02.1998241511801040
Tomáš SmejkalZ07.07.199824149693030
25Michael UgwuU10.01.19992372300000
Jonáš VaisZ24.11.1999232550000
Nedžad ZinhasovićZ14.05.200022147800020
Chisom OnijeZ30.08.20002284830021
Michal HošekO22.04.200121138811040
Solomon JohnU08.08.200121105343030
Radek LehovecO05.12.20012161550000
Adam ToulaU11.02.200220163662020
27Antonín SvobodaU14.03.200220128984020
Tomáš RigoZ03.07.2002201612891010
Filip ŠimečekZ23.01.2003192290000
Matyáš VágnerB05.02.2003191614400200
Daniel LanghamerZ20.03.200319154851000
Filip HorskýU09.05.200319148291030
Denis HalinskýO13.07.2003191613500030
Stanislav TichýB30.10.200418000000
Jaroslav JíraZ01.01.200517000000