Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Založeno: 1958

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Rada
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
11Martin DouděraO01.02.200220000000
3Jakub UhlířZ06.03.200220115860010
15Štěpán ŠebrleU04.09.200220155450011
16Filip MatoušekO12.07.200121220000
23David KozelZ28.11.200121148951020
17Kim Seung BinU28.12.200021158554010
25Jakub HodekU04.09.200121000000
20Jiří HrubešU03.02.20012186191000
25Jakub HodekU04.09.2001214270000
27Arnaud KonanO15.05.200022000000
19Ondřej UllmanZ02.04.2000221410310040
14Quadri Adebayo AdediranU10.10.200022124852010
29Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.199923109000410
21David HufU23.01.199923101430000
30Jan ČtvrtečkaB14.08.19982454500000
6Roman HolišO21.05.1998241210220051
18Daniel SoučekZ18.07.19982431650000
8Filip HavelkaZ21.01.199824137141010
22Lukáš MatějkaU20.12.199724159707001
26Jakub BaracZ04.08.1996261613030020
28Lukáš BuchvaldekZ30.01.1996261610663000
5Jiří PirochO31.08.1995271412151040
8Daniel KozmaZ26.08.199527000000
9Marek ČervenkaU17.12.1992292980000
10Pavel MoulisU07.04.199131155440020
38Václav SvobodaZ12.01.19903297781030
7Jan PeterkaZ22.04.1990321512560030
1Filip RadaB05.09.1984381900000