Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
FK Dukla Praha

FK Dukla Praha

Založeno: 1948

Stadion Juliska
Stadion Juliska | Na Julisce 28, 160 00 Praha 6 – Dejvice

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Rada
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
26Jakub BaracO04.08.1996253025410040
15Štěpán ŠebrleZ04.09.2002192910962011
22Lukáš MatějkaU20.12.19972429213814021
28Lukáš BuchvaldekZ30.01.1996262812183000
10Pavel MoulisZ07.04.1991302816216030
5Jiří PirochO31.08.1995262716862070
7Jan PeterkaZ22.04.1990312723362060
8Filip HavelkaZ21.01.1998242715811030
23David KozelZ28.11.2001202619695060
20Jiří HrubešZ03.02.2001212214103010
6Roman HolišO21.05.1998231714720061
19Ondřej UllmanZ02.04.2000211711640040
9Marek ČervenkaU17.12.199229166751010
14Daniel KrchO20.03.1992291412603000
1Filip RadaB05.09.1984371311700310
29Jan ŠťovíčekB13.08.1999221210800410
3Jakub UhlířZ06.03.200219126120010
25Jakub HodekU04.09.200120101040010
38Václav SvobodaO12.01.19903297781030
27Michal ZapletalO29.07.19982396620021
21Filip ŠpatenkaU22.02.20041764530010
30Jan ČtvrtečkaB14.08.19982354500000
39Daniel KozmaZ26.08.19952652610010
11Martin DouděraZ01.04.20021951361000
16Filip MatoušekO12.07.200120330000
12Jiří HudecZ25.09.2002193331000
13Filip LehkýU20.06.200219000000
11Martin DouděraZ01.02.200220000000

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
17Kim Seung BinU28.12.200021158554010
14Quadri Adebayo AdediranU10.10.200021124852010
21David HufU23.01.199923101430000
18Daniel SoučekZ18.07.19982331650000
27Arnaud KonanO15.05.200021000000