Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Janoušek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Ondřej LillingZ31.10.2004172320010
Daniel RusU02.02.20061641260010
2Lukáš HušekO25.10.20002141590000
3Petr HodoušZ19.12.200318136800010
4Ferdinand ŘíhaO21.05.200517000000
5Dimitrije KamenovićO16.07.20002175851050
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.19893321480010
6Kryštof DaněkZ05.01.20031932702000
7Maxmilián LehockýU29.09.20031851840000
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001201912270040
10Filip GedeonZ01.08.200219114560020
11Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199824229651040
12Roman MokrovicsU04.06.20061563190010
13Adam ŠevínskýO19.06.20041742220010
14Daniel HorákO10.10.2000212821571020
16Jakub TošnarZ06.03.20061621020000
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.2002192618138020
18Lukáš VáňaO15.05.2003192214960040
19Daniel MichlU10.02.200418170000
21Martin AmblerO08.07.200021124720030
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20022098100100
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20022086080030
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.2003192313560012
25Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.19893242740000
28David PavelkaZ18.05.1991311600000
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200219113632010
33Pape Amath CisséZ15.03.200121107704041
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200220114540020
38Jiří TesařU17.11.2004171240000
44Filip NalezinekB04.07.200318109000220

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Filip UlrichB07.07.200318000000
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962554500300
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
Martin SuchomelO11.09.200219118740060
Patrik VydraO20.06.2003181715301050
Jáchym JelínekO17.07.200318000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.2003192319120020
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
Matěj RynešZ30.05.200120000000
Michal SáčekZ19.09.19962543060000
Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.2000221610000
Ondřej SprinzU16.05.200319000000
1Milan HečaB23.03.19913165400200
3Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997241900000
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.200220000000
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001201512235040
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.2001212214462010
12Václav DrchalU25.07.1999221900000
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.200022000000
16Tomáš KuchařZ05.12.20002181910010
19Martin VitíkO21.01.20031942890010
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199824000000
27Filip PanákO02.11.19952654241000
28Adam KarabecZ02.07.20031853750010
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002201110000
31Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012143431020
32Jan FortelnýZ19.01.19992331801000
35Ondřej KukučkaO23.03.2004182016490041
36Andreas VindheimO04.08.1995261250000
37Jan MejdrO11.05.1995271450000
39Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942732651010
40Roman HorákZ25.02.20051732250000