Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Janoušek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
44Filip NalezinekB04.07.20031921800010
40 R. HorákZ25.02.200517000000
39Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942832651010
37Jan MejdrO11.05.1995271450000
36Andreas VindheimO04.08.1995271250000
35Ondřej KukučkaO23.03.200418119020020
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.20022052400010
32Jan FortelnýZ19.01.19992431801000
31Daniel HorákO10.10.2000221612921020
31Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012132701010
30David HoloubekZ19.06.20022082922010
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002201110000
28Adam KarabecZ02.07.20031921350000
27Filip PanákO02.11.19952743341000
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.200319116350011
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.200220000000
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20022098100100
21Martin AmblerZ08.07.20002272090020
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199824000000
19Martin VitíkO21.01.20032042890010
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.200220159251010
16Tomáš KuchařZ05.12.20002281910010
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.200022000000
13Adam ŠevinskýO19.06.2004181900010
12Václav DrchalU25.07.1999231900000
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.200121127231010
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.200121116700030
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001211512235040
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.19893321480010
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.200220000000
3Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997251900000
1Milan HečaB23.03.19913132700100
Filip UlrichB07.07.200319000000
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.199626000000
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962621800100
Lukáš HušekO25.10.200022000000
David KrajinskýO16.09.200220000000
Martin SuchomelO11.09.200220118740060
Patrik VydraO20.06.200319109000030
Petr HodoušO19.12.2003191810000
Jáchym JelínekO17.07.200319000000
Maxmilián LehockýO29.09.200319000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200220000000
Filip GedeonZ01.08.200220104340010
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.200319118770000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200220000000
Matěj RynešZ30.05.200121000000
Lukáš VáňaZ15.05.200319107900020
Michal SáčekZ19.09.19962643060000
Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199824147341040
Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.2000221610000
Ondřej SprinzU16.05.200319000000