Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Janoušek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20021998100100
2Lukáš HušekO25.10.20002141590000
25Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.19893242740000
4Ferdinand ŘíhaO21.05.200516000000
6Kryštof DaněkZ05.01.20031932702000
28David PavelkaZ18.05.1991301600000
16Jakub TošnarZ06.03.20061521020000
7Maxmilián LehockýU29.09.20031851840000
19Daniel MichlU10.02.200418170000
38Jiří TesařU17.11.2004171240000
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.2003182313560012
13Adam ŠevínskýO19.06.20041742220010
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200219113632010
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.19893221480010
3Petr HodoušZ19.12.200318136800010
Ondřej LillingZ31.10.2004172320010
12Roman MokrovicsU04.06.20061563190010
Daniel RusU02.02.20061641260010
44Filip NalezinekB04.07.200318109000220
14Daniel HorákO10.10.2000212821571020
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200219114540020
10Filip GedeonZ01.08.200219114560020
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.2002192618138020
21Martin AmblerO08.07.200021124720030
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20021986080030
18Lukáš VáňaO15.05.2003182214960040
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001201912270040
33Pape Amath CisséZ15.03.200120107704041
11Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199824229651040
5Dimitrije KamenovićO16.07.20002175851050

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Filip UlrichB07.07.200318000000
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
Jáchym JelínekO17.07.200318000000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200219000000
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200219000000
Matěj RynešZ30.05.200120000000
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.200021000000
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199823000000
Ondřej SprinzU16.05.200318000000
1Milan HečaB23.03.19913065400200
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962554500300
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.200219000000
27Filip PanákO02.11.19952654241000
3Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997241900000
37Jan MejdrO11.05.1995261450000
36Andreas VindheimO04.08.1995261250000
32Jan FortelnýZ19.01.19992331801000
Michal SáčekZ19.09.19962543060000
40Roman HorákZ25.02.20051732250000
Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.2000211610000
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002191110000
12Václav DrchalU25.07.1999221900000
19Martin VitíkO21.01.20031942890010
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.2001202214462010
16Tomáš KuchařZ05.12.20002181910010
28Adam KarabecZ02.07.20031853750010
39Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942732651010
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.2003182319120020
31Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012043431020
35Ondřej KukučkaO23.03.2004172016490041
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001201512235040
Patrik VydraO20.06.2003181715301050
Martin SuchomelO11.09.200219118740060