Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • FK Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
AC Sparta Praha B

AC Sparta Praha B

Založeno: 1893

Seifertova ulice
Seifertova ulice | Seifertova 2871/10, 130 00 Praha 3

Soupiska

Trenér: Petr Janoušek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
21Martin AmblerO08.07.200021124720030
25Ondřej ČelůstkaO18.06.19893342740000
33Pape Amath CisséZ15.03.200121107704041
6Kryštof DaněkZ05.01.20031932702000
10Filip GedeonZ01.08.200219114560020
3Petr HodoušZ19.12.200318136800010
30David HoloubekZ19.06.200220113632010
14Daniel HorákO10.10.2000212821571020
2Lukáš HušekO25.10.20002141590000
8Tomáš JonášZ28.05.2001211912270040
5Dimitrije KamenovićO16.07.20002175851050
7Maxmilián LehockýU29.09.20031851840000
Ondřej LillingZ31.10.2004172320010
19Daniel MichlU10.02.200418170000
12Roman MokrovicsU04.06.20061663190010
44Filip NalezinekB04.07.200318109000220
11Ondřej NovotnýU05.02.199824229651040
23Nelson OkekeZ25.03.20022086080030
28David PavelkaZ18.05.1991311600000
4Ferdinand ŘíhaO21.05.200517000000
Daniel RusU02.02.20061641260010
17Tomáš SchánělecU20.06.2002202618138020
13Adam ŠevínskýO19.06.20041842220010
34Filip ŠilhartZ17.03.200220114540020
38Jiří TesařU17.11.2004171240000
16Jakub TošnarZ06.03.20061621020000
22Jakub TůmaB17.05.20022098100100
6Lukáš VáchaZ13.05.19893321480010
18Lukáš VáňaO15.05.2003192214960040
24Dalibor VečerkaO12.03.2003192313560012

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
4Adam BorkovecO02.03.200220000000
12Václav DrchalU25.07.1999221900000
32Jan FortelnýZ19.01.19992331801000
Viktor FreisingerZ27.05.200220000000
9Adam GoljanZ15.04.2001212214462010
1Milan HečaB23.03.19913165400200
40Roman HorákZ25.02.20051732250000
Jáchym JelínekO17.07.200318000000
39Lukáš JulišU02.12.19942732651010
28Adam KarabecZ02.07.20031853750010
Daniel KaštánekZ12.03.2003192319120020
David KrajinskýO16.09.200219000000
16Tomáš KuchařZ05.12.20002181910010
35Ondřej KukučkaO23.03.2004182016490041
Vojtěch LukavskýZ13.06.200220000000
37Jan MejdrO11.05.1995271450000
31Martin MinčevZ22.04.20012143431020
27Filip PanákO02.11.19952654241000
Vojtěch PatrákU18.03.2000221610000
7Petr PudhorockýZ13.06.2001211512235040
Matěj RynešZ30.05.200121000000
Michal SáčekZ19.09.19962543060000
14Dominik ŠimáčekZ17.03.200022000000
Ondřej SprinzU16.05.200319000000
Martin SuchomelO11.09.200219118740060
20Daniel TurynaU26.02.199824000000
Filip UlrichB07.07.200318000000
36Andreas VindheimO04.08.1995261250000
19Martin VitíkO21.01.20031942890010
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962654500300
Patrik VydraO20.06.2003191715301050
3Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997241900000
29Daniel ŽížalaU16.04.2002201110000