Týmy

  • AC Sparta Praha B
  • MFK Chrudim
  • FK Dukla Praha
  • FC Vysočina Jihlava
  • MFK Karviná
  • SK Líšeň 2019
  • SK Sigma Olomouc B
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FK VIAGEM Příbram
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • SK Slavia Praha B
  • FC SILON Táborsko
  • FK Třinec
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vyškov
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
SK Slavia Praha B

SK Slavia Praha B

Založeno: 1892

Sportovní areál Na Chvalech
Sportovní areál Na Chvalech | Božanovská 2098, 193 00 Praha 20 - Horní Počernice

Soupiska

Trenér: Marek Jarolím
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
16Eric HunalO21.01.200517000000
17Miloš PudilO07.04.200517160000
16Erik HunalO21.01.20051785790000
5Matěj ZachovalZ09.04.200517103030000
22Matěj ŽitnýZ06.01.2005173350000
16David PlankaZ03.07.20051786571020
14Adam PudilU07.04.200517156901020
1Adam DvořákB28.07.20041898100000
1Tomáš KolodziejB18.02.200418000000
29Filip SlavataB17.08.200418000000
19David BeránekO08.08.2004181520000
3Ondřej KričfalušiO09.03.20041885110030
15Albert LabíkO13.05.2004181613600010
6Štěpán BeranZ10.03.200418149884010
18Victor OsuagwuZ14.12.20031861370000
8Jan TrédlZ06.07.200418117520030
21Erik BiegonU29.04.2004185970000
9Daniel ŠmigaU02.01.2004181411364030
12Pavel BehenskýO13.02.20031986030001
20Jakub VorelZ09.01.200319000000
18Matěj JurásekZ30.08.20031932702010
20Ebrima SinghatehU10.09.20031985570040
1Jan SirotníkB16.04.20022076300100
13Jakub KopáčekZ23.01.200220146611050
7Matouš NiklZ02.02.2002201612652020
10Martin ŠubertZ13.08.2002201611463000
20Marek IchaZ14.03.20022021550010
11Mohammed AlrashdiZ06.05.2002202290000
11Jonáš KneifelU28.03.20022081871000
21Daniel FilaU21.08.2002201861010
4Alexandr BártaO03.03.20012175431020
20Isaiah Babaide EzekielO01.08.20012141260000
3David JurásekZ07.08.2000221900010
19Matěj ValentaZ09.02.20002232500010
4Christ Joel TiéhiZ16.06.1998241900000
12Eduardo SantosO28.11.1997251900000
17Srdjan PlavšićZ03.12.1995271900000
2Michal ŠvecO19.03.198735108250010