Rozpis zápasů

120.07.2018pá 17:00 hod.20.07. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
227.07.2018pá 18:00 hod.27.07. 18:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
304.08.2018so 10:15 hod.04.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:3FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
412.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
518.08.2018so 10:15 hod.18.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
625.08.2018so 10:15 hod.25.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:2FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
701.09.2018so 10:15 hod.01.09. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
815.09.2018so 10:15 hod.15.09. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
922.09.2018so 10:15 hod.22.09. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK3:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
1030.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.30.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
1106.10.2018so 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1221.10.2018ne 18:00 hod.21.10. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
1327.10.2018so 10:15 hod.27.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
1402.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.02.11. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:2FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
1510.11.2018so 10:15 hod.10.11. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
1624.11.2018so 10:15 hod.24.11. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK4:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
1703.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.03.03. 14:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
1810.03.2019ne 11:10 hod.10.03. 11:10FK Baník SokolovSOK2:3FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
1916.03.2019so 15:00 hod.16.03. 15:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
2030.03.2019so 10:15 hod.30.03. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
2107.04.2019ne 10:15 hod.07.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
2213.04.2019so 10:15 hod.13.04. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
2316.04.2019út 17:00 hod.16.04. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
2420.04.2019so 10:15 hod.20.04. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
2528.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.28.04. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
2604.05.2019so 10:15 hod.04.05. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
2708.05.2019st 10:15 hod.08.05. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
2811.05.2019so 10:15 hod.11.05. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
2918.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
3025.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:5FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport