Rozpis zápasů

120.07.2018pá 17:00 hod.20.07. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
228.07.2018so 10:15 hod.28.07. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
303.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.03.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
412.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
517.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.17.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL4:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
626.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
730.08.2018čt 18:00 hod.30.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
815.09.2018so 16:30 hod.15.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
921.09.2018pá 18:00 hod.21.09. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO3:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1106.10.2018so 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1011.10.2018čt 17:30 hod.11.10. 17:30FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
1219.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
1328.10.2018ne 14:30 hod.28.10. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1401.11.2018čt 18:00 hod.01.11. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
1509.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.09.11. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1623.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.23.11. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
1702.03.201902.03.FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
1809.03.201909.03.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
1916.03.201916.03.FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
2030.03.201930.03.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2106.04.201906.04.FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
2213.04.201913.04.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
2317.04.201917.04.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO
2420.04.201920.04.MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
2527.04.201927.04.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK PardubicePCE
2604.05.201904.05.FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
2708.05.201908.05.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
2811.05.201911.05.FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
2918.05.201918.05.FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
3025.05.201925.05.FK Baník SokolovSOK-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL