Rozpis zápasů

122.07.2018ne 18:00 hod.22.07. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
227.07.2018pá 18:00 hod.27.07. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
303.08.2018pá 19:00 hod.03.08. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
410.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.10.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
518.08.2018so 10:15 hod.18.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
624.08.2018pá 18:30 hod.24.08. 18:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:2MFK VítkoviceVITReport
702.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
815.09.2018so 13:00 hod.15.09. 13:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
921.09.2018pá 18:00 hod.21.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
1029.09.2018so 10:15 hod.29.09. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1105.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.05.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
1221.10.2018ne 10:15 hod.21.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1326.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.26.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
1404.11.2018ne 17:00 hod.04.11. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB2:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1509.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.09.11. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
1624.11.2018so 10:15 hod.24.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1704.03.2019po 17:00 hod.04.03. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
1810.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.10.03. 14:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1916.03.2019so 15:00 hod.16.03. 15:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
2029.03.2019pá 17:00 hod.29.03. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3.353.12.15
2105.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.05.04. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
2212.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
2317.04.2019st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
2421.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
2527.04.2019so 10:15 hod.27.04. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
2603.05.2019pá 18:00 hod.03.05. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
2708.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
2812.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2918.05.2019so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
3025.05.2019so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN