Rozpis zápasů

122.07.2018ne 17:00 hod.22.07. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
229.07.2018ne 10:15 hod.29.07. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
305.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
412.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
517.08.2018pá 18:30 hod.17.08. 18:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
626.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
701.09.2018so 10:15 hod.01.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
816.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.16.09. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
923.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.23.09. 16:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1030.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.30.09. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
1106.10.2018so 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1219.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
1327.10.2018so 10:15 hod.27.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1404.11.2018ne 17:00 hod.04.11. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB2:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
1511.11.2018ne 14:00 hod.11.11. 14:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1625.11.2018ne 17:00 hod.25.11. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB4:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
1703.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.03.03. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1809.03.2019so 14:30 hod.09.03. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
1917.03.2019ne 17:00 hod.17.03. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
2001.04.2019po 17:00 hod.01.04. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3.053.12.3
2107.04.2019ne 14:30 hod.07.04. 14:30SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-FK PardubicePCE
2212.04.2019pá 17:00 hod.12.04. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2317.04.2019st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
2421.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2528.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.28.04. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-FK Baník SokolovSOK
2603.05.2019pá 18:00 hod.03.05. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2708.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
2812.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB
2918.05.2019so 17:00 hod.18.05. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
3025.05.2019so 17:00 hod.25.05. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB