Rozpis zápasů

  • zobrazit podle kola
1. kolo
20.07.2018pá 17:00 hod.20.07. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
20.07.2018pá 19:00 hod.20.07. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
21.07.2018so 10:15 hod.21.07. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
21.07.2018so 17:00 hod.21.07. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
22.07.2018ne 10:15 hod.22.07. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
22.07.2018ne 17:00 hod.22.07. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
22.07.2018ne 17:00 hod.22.07. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
22.07.2018ne 18:00 hod.22.07. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
2. kolo
27.07.2018pá 18:00 hod.27.07. 18:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
27.07.2018pá 18:00 hod.27.07. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
28.07.2018so 10:15 hod.28.07. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
28.07.2018so 10:15 hod.28.07. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
29.07.2018ne 10:15 hod.29.07. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
29.07.2018ne 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
29.07.2018ne 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
29.07.2018ne 18:00 hod.29.07. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
3. kolo
03.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.03.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
03.08.2018pá 19:00 hod.03.08. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
04.08.2018so 10:15 hod.04.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
04.08.2018so 10:15 hod.04.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:3FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
04.08.2018so 17:00 hod.04.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
05.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB4:2MFK VítkoviceVITReport
05.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
05.08.2018ne 20:00 hod.05.08. 20:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN3:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
4. kolo
10.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.10.08. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
10.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.10.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
11.08.2018so 10:15 hod.11.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FK PardubicePCEReport
11.08.2018so 10:15 hod.11.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR4:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
12.08.2018ne 13:45 hod.12.08. 13:45FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
12.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
12.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
12.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
5. kolo
17.08.2018pá 18:00 hod.17.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL4:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
17.08.2018pá 18:30 hod.17.08. 18:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
17.08.2018pá 19:00 hod.17.08. 19:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO2:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
18.08.2018so 10:15 hod.18.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
18.08.2018so 10:15 hod.18.08. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
18.08.2018so 17:00 hod.18.08. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
18.08.2018so 17:00 hod.18.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
19.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.19.08. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
6. kolo
24.08.2018pá 18:30 hod.24.08. 18:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:2MFK VítkoviceVITReport
25.08.2018so 10:15 hod.25.08. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
25.08.2018so 10:15 hod.25.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:2FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
25.08.2018so 10:15 hod.25.08. 10:151.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
26.08.2018ne 10:15 hod.26.08. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
26.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
26.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:0FK PardubicePCEReport
26.08.2018ne 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
7. kolo
29.08.2018st 18:00 hod.29.08. 18:00MFK VítkoviceVIT3:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
30.08.2018čt 18:00 hod.30.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
01.09.2018so 10:15 hod.01.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
01.09.2018so 10:15 hod.01.09. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
02.09.2018ne 15:00 hod.02.09. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR3:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
02.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
02.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.02.09. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
02.09.2018ne 18:00 hod.02.09. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
8. kolo
15.09.2018so 10:15 hod.15.09. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
15.09.2018so 10:15 hod.15.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
15.09.2018so 13:00 hod.15.09. 13:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
15.09.2018so 16:30 hod.15.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
16.09.2018ne 10:15 hod.16.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ4:4FK PardubicePCEReport
16.09.2018ne 14:30 hod.16.09. 14:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN4:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
16.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.16.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
16.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.16.09. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
9. kolo
21.09.2018pá 17:00 hod.21.09. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
21.09.2018pá 18:00 hod.21.09. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO3:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
21.09.2018pá 18:00 hod.21.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
22.09.2018so 10:15 hod.22.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
22.09.2018so 10:15 hod.22.09. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK3:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
23.09.2018ne 15:00 hod.23.09. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR4:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
23.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.23.09. 16:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
23.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.23.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF0:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
10. kolo
29.09.2018so 10:15 hod.29.09. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
29.09.2018so 10:15 hod.29.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
29.09.2018so 16:30 hod.29.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:2FK PardubicePCEReport
30.09.2018ne 10:15 hod.30.09. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
30.09.2018ne 15:00 hod.30.09. 15:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
30.09.2018ne 16:30 hod.30.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
30.09.2018ne 17:00 hod.30.09. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
11.10.2018čt 17:30 hod.11.10. 17:30FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
11. kolo
05.10.2018pá 17:00 hod.05.10. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
05.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.05.10. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
05.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.05.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
06.10.2018so 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
06.10.2018so 10:15 hod.06.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
07.10.2018ne 16:00 hod.07.10. 16:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
07.10.2018ne 16:00 hod.07.10. 16:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
07.10.2018ne 16:00 hod.07.10. 16:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
12. kolo
19.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:4FK PardubicePCEReport
19.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
19.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.19.10. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
20.10.2018so 10:15 hod.20.10. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
20.10.2018so 15:30 hod.20.10. 15:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
21.10.2018ne 10:15 hod.21.10. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
21.10.2018ne 15:30 hod.21.10. 15:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
21.10.2018ne 18:00 hod.21.10. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
13. kolo
26.10.2018pá 17:00 hod.26.10. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
26.10.2018pá 18:00 hod.26.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
27.10.2018so 10:15 hod.27.10. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
27.10.2018so 10:15 hod.27.10. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
27.10.2018so 10:15 hod.27.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
27.10.2018so 17:15 hod.27.10. 17:15FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
28.10.2018ne 14:30 hod.28.10. 14:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:01.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
28.10.2018ne 14:30 hod.28.10. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
14. kolo
01.11.2018čt 18:00 hod.01.11. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
02.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.02.11. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:2FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
03.11.2018so 10:15 hod.03.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
03.11.2018so 14:00 hod.03.11. 14:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
04.11.2018ne 10:15 hod.04.11. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:3FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
04.11.2018ne 14:00 hod.04.11. 14:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
04.11.2018ne 17:00 hod.04.11. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB2:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
04.11.2018ne 18:00 hod.04.11. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN4:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
15. kolo
09.11.2018pá 17:00 hod.09.11. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:61.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
09.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.09.11. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
10.11.2018so 10:15 hod.10.11. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
10.11.2018so 10:15 hod.10.11. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:1FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
10.11.2018so 10:15 hod.10.11. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR4:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
11.11.2018ne 14:00 hod.11.11. 14:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
11.11.2018ne 14:00 hod.11.11. 14:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
11.11.2018ne 15:00 hod.11.11. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR4:1FK PardubicePCEReport
16. kolo
17.11.2018so 13:30 hod.17.11. 13:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
23.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.23.11. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
23.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.23.11. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
23.11.2018pá 18:00 hod.23.11. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
24.11.2018so 10:15 hod.24.11. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK4:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
24.11.2018so 10:15 hod.24.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
25.11.2018ne 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:3FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
25.11.2018ne 17:00 hod.25.11. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB4:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
17. kolo
02.03.2019so 10:15 hod.02.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
02.03.2019so 10:15 hod.02.03. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
03.03.2019ne 10:15 hod.03.03. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ4:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
03.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.03.03. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF0:0FK PardubicePCEReport
03.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.03.03. 14:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
03.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.03.03. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
04.03.2019po 17:00 hod.04.03. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
04.03.2019po 17:00 hod.04.03. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
18. kolo
08.03.2019pá 18:00 hod.08.03. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO6:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
08.03.2019pá 18:00 hod.08.03. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
09.03.2019so 10:15 hod.09.03. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
09.03.2019so 14:30 hod.09.03. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
09.03.2019so 15:30 hod.09.03. 15:30MFK VítkoviceVIT0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
10.03.2019ne 11:10 hod.10.03. 11:10FK Baník SokolovSOK2:3FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
10.03.2019ne 14:30 hod.10.03. 14:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
10.03.2019ne 18:00 hod.10.03. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN6:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
19. kolo
16.03.2019so 10:15 hod.16.03. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
16.03.2019so 10:15 hod.16.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:1FK PardubicePCEReport
16.03.2019so 15:00 hod.16.03. 15:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
17.03.2019ne 10:15 hod.17.03. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
17.03.2019ne 15:00 hod.17.03. 15:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:3FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
17.03.2019ne 15:00 hod.17.03. 15:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
17.03.2019ne 15:00 hod.17.03. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR3:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
17.03.2019ne 17:00 hod.17.03. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
20. kolo
29.03.2019pá 17:00 hod.29.03. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
29.03.2019pá 18:00 hod.29.03. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
30.03.2019so 10:15 hod.30.03. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
30.03.2019so 10:15 hod.30.03. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
31.03.2019ne 15:00 hod.31.03. 15:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
31.03.2019ne 16:30 hod.31.03. 16:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
31.03.2019ne 18:00 hod.31.03. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
01.04.2019po 17:00 hod.01.04. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
21. kolo
05.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.05.04. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
06.04.2019so 10:15 hod.06.04. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
06.04.2019so 10:15 hod.06.04. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
06.04.2019so 16:30 hod.06.04. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO5:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
07.04.2019ne 10:15 hod.07.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
07.04.2019ne 10:15 hod.07.04. 10:15FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
07.04.2019ne 14:30 hod.07.04. 14:30SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
07.04.2019ne 14:30 hod.07.04. 14:30FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN0:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
22. kolo
12.04.2019pá 17:00 hod.12.04. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:2SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
12.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
12.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO1:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
12.04.2019pá 18:00 hod.12.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
13.04.2019so 10:15 hod.13.04. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
13.04.2019so 13:00 hod.13.04. 13:00FK PardubicePCE2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
14.04.2019ne 15:30 hod.14.04. 15:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
14.04.2019ne 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF2:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
23. kolo
16.04.2019út 17:00 hod.16.04. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
16.04.2019út 17:00 hod.16.04. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
17.04.2019st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB4:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
17.04.2019st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR1:2MFK VítkoviceVITReport
17.04.2019st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
17.04.2019st 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
17.04.2019st 18:00 hod.17.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
17.04.2019st 18:00 hod.17.04. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN3:1FK PardubicePCEReport
24. kolo
20.04.2019so 10:15 hod.20.04. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
20.04.2019so 10:15 hod.20.04. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
21.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR3:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
21.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
21.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO2:5SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
21.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.21.04. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:0FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
22.04.2019po 13:30 hod.22.04. 13:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
25.04.2019čt 17:00 hod.25.04. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
25. kolo
25.04.2019čt 17:00 hod.25.04. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
27.04.2019so 17:00 hod.27.04. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO2:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
28.04.2019ne 10:15 hod.28.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
28.04.2019ne 10:15 hod.28.04. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR4:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
28.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.28.04. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
28.04.2019ne 17:00 hod.28.04. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
28.04.2019ne 18:00 hod.28.04. 18:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:01.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
29.04.2019po 18:00 hod.29.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL3:1FK PardubicePCEReport
26. kolo
03.05.2019pá 17:00 hod.03.05. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT0:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
03.05.2019pá 18:00 hod.03.05. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH4:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
03.05.2019pá 18:00 hod.03.05. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
04.05.2019so 10:15 hod.04.05. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:11.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
04.05.2019so 10:15 hod.04.05. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
04.05.2019so 10:15 hod.04.05. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK0:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
05.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
05.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB2:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
27. kolo
07.05.2019út 17:00 hod.07.05. 17:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
08.05.2019st 10:15 hod.08.05. 10:15FK PardubicePCE0:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
08.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO2:3FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
08.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:0MFK VítkoviceVITReport
08.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
08.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:3FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
08.05.2019st 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
08.05.2019st 18:00 hod.08.05. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
28. kolo
11.05.2019so 10:00 hod.11.05. 10:00MFK ChrudimCHR2:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
11.05.2019so 10:15 hod.11.05. 10:15FK Baník SokolovSOK2:21.SC Znojmo FKZNOReport
11.05.2019so 10:15 hod.11.05. 10:15FK Fotbal TřinecTRI4:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
11.05.2019so 17:00 hod.11.05. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT2:4FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
12.05.2019ne 15:00 hod.12.05. 15:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB3:3FK PardubicePCEReport
12.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEBReport
12.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
12.05.2019ne 17:00 hod.12.05. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
29. kolo
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:001.SC Znojmo FKZNO0:3MFK VítkoviceVITReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB3:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN5:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
18.05.2019so 15:00 hod.18.05. 15:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
30. kolo
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-1.SC Znojmo FKZNO1.853.853.2
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00MFK VítkoviceVIT-:-FK PardubicePCE2.733.452.2
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB2.14.252.35
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3.2541.81
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-SK Dynamo Č. BudějoviceCEB1.753.63.8
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO1.953.453.25
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN2.133.23.3
25.05.2019so 15:00 hod.25.05. 15:00FK Baník SokolovSOK-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2.353.252.83