Rozpis zápasů

120.07.2019so 10:15 hod.20.07. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
226.07.2019pá 19:00 hod.26.07. 19:00FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRN1:1FK PardubicePCEReport
303.08.2019so 10:15 hod.03.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
410.08.2019so 17:00 hod.10.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:0FK PardubicePCEReport
516.08.2019pá 18:00 hod.16.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
624.08.2019so 10:15 hod.24.08. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0FK Baník SokolovSOKReport
730.08.2019pá 17:00 hod.30.08. 17:00MFK VítkoviceVIT1:3FK PardubicePCEReport
814.09.2019so 10:15 hod.14.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE3:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
921.09.2019so 16:30 hod.21.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:2FK PardubicePCEReport
1028.09.2019so 10:15 hod.28.09. 10:15FK PardubicePCE2:0SK LíšeňLISReport
1105.10.2019so 13:10 hod.05.10. 13:10FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0FK PardubicePCEReport
1219.10.2019so 10:15 hod.19.10. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
1325.10.2019pá 18:00 hod.25.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:2FK PardubicePCEReport
1402.11.2019so 10:15 hod.02.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE4:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
1509.11.2019so 10:15 hod.09.11. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS0:2FK PardubicePCEReport
1623.11.2019so 10:15 hod.23.11. 10:15FK PardubicePCE1:2FC Zbrojovka BrnoBRNReport
1708.03.2020ne 14:30 hod.08.03. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
1826.05.2020út 17:00 hod.26.05. 17:00FK PardubicePCE1:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
1931.05.2020ne 17:00 hod.31.05. 17:00FK PardubicePCE5:0FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
2003.06.2020st 18:00 hod.03.06. 18:00FK Baník SokolovSOK1:2FK PardubicePCEReport
2107.06.2020ne 17:00 hod.07.06. 17:00FK PardubicePCE2:1MFK VítkoviceVITReport
2210.06.2020st 17:00 hod.10.06. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
2313.06.2020so 17:00 hod.13.06. 17:00FK PardubicePCE2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
2417.06.2020st 17:00 hod.17.06. 17:00SK LíšeňLIS1:1FK PardubicePCEReport
2522.06.2020po 18:00 hod.22.06. 18:00FK PardubicePCE0:0FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
2729.06.2020po 18:00 hod.29.06. 18:00FK PardubicePCE2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
2803.07.2020pá 18:00 hod.03.07. 18:00MFK ChrudimCHR1:3FK PardubicePCEReport
2608.07.2020st 17:00 hod.08.07. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:1FK PardubicePCEReport
2911.07.2020so 17:00 hod.11.07. 17:00FK PardubicePCE4:1FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
3014.07.2020út 18:00 hod.14.07. 18:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ2:1FK PardubicePCEReport