Rozpis zápasů

  • zobrazit podle kola
1. kolo
21.08.2020pá 18:00 hod.21.08. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
22.08.2020so 10:15 hod.22.08. 10:15FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS0:3FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
22.08.2020so 17:00 hod.22.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:1FK BlanskoBLAReport
22.08.2020so 17:00 hod.22.08. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:3SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
23.08.2020ne 17:00 hod.23.08. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:3FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
26.08.2020st 17:00 hod.26.08. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
22.09.2020út 16:30 hod.22.09. 16:30MFK ChrudimCHR1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
2. kolo
29.08.2020so 11:00 hod.29.08. 11:00MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
29.08.2020so 17:00 hod.29.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS4:1FK BlanskoBLAReport
29.08.2020so 17:00 hod.29.08. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:01.SK ProstějovPROReport
30.08.2020ne 10:00 hod.30.08. 10:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
30.08.2020ne 17:00 hod.30.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
30.08.2020ne 17:00 hod.30.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA5:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
30.08.2020ne 17:00 hod.30.08. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:4FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
3. kolo
10.09.2020čt 18:00 hod.10.09. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
11.09.2020pá 17:00 hod.11.09. 17:00FK BlanskoBLA1:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
11.09.2020pá 18:00 hod.11.09. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR1:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
12.09.2020so 17:00 hod.12.09. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
12.09.2020so 17:00 hod.12.09. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
11.11.2020st 14:00 hod.11.11. 14:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS0:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
12.11.2020čt 14:00 hod.12.11. 14:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI3:3FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
4. kolo
18.09.2020pá 18:00 hod.18.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
19.09.2020so 16:30 hod.19.09. 16:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
19.09.2020so 16:30 hod.19.09. 16:30FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
20.09.2020ne 16:30 hod.20.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:1FK BlanskoBLAReport
20.09.2020ne 16:30 hod.20.09. 16:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:2FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
14.11.2020so 14:00 hod.14.11. 14:00MFK ChrudimCHR3:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
17.11.2020út 13:30 hod.17.11. 13:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:31.SK ProstějovPROReport
5. kolo
25.09.2020pá 18:00 hod.25.09. 18:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
26.09.2020so 16:30 hod.26.09. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
26.09.2020so 16:30 hod.26.09. 16:30FK Fotbal TřinecTRI0:5FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
26.09.2020so 16:30 hod.26.09. 16:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
26.09.2020so 18:00 hod.26.09. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1:1MFK ChrudimCHRReport
27.09.2020ne 10:15 hod.27.09. 10:15FK BlanskoBLA1:2FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
27.09.2020ne 16:30 hod.27.09. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF2:2FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
6. kolo
02.10.2020pá 18:00 hod.02.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
03.10.2020so 16:00 hod.03.10. 16:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:2SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
03.10.2020so 16:00 hod.03.10. 16:00MFK ChrudimCHR2:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
03.10.2020so 16:00 hod.03.10. 16:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:3FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
04.10.2020ne 16:00 hod.04.10. 16:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:2FK BlanskoBLAReport
04.10.2020ne 16:00 hod.04.10. 16:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
15.11.2020ne 14:00 hod.15.11. 14:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
7. kolo
07.11.2020so 14:00 hod.07.11. 14:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL2:1FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
07.11.2020so 14:00 hod.07.11. 14:001.SK ProstějovPRO3:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
07.11.2020so 14:00 hod.07.11. 14:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI1:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
07.11.2020so 14:00 hod.07.11. 14:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:0MFK ChrudimCHRReport
08.11.2020ne 10:15 hod.08.11. 10:15FK Dukla PrahaDUK3:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
08.11.2020ne 11:00 hod.08.11. 11:00FK BlanskoBLA0:2FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
08.11.2020ne 14:00 hod.08.11. 14:00FK VarnsdorfVDF0:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
8. kolo
20.11.2020pá 13:30 hod.20.11. 13:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:4FK BlanskoBLAReport
21.11.2020so 13:30 hod.21.11. 13:30MFK ChrudimCHR1:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
21.11.2020so 13:30 hod.21.11. 13:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB1:2FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
21.11.2020so 13:30 hod.21.11. 13:30FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS0:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
21.11.2020so 13:30 hod.21.11. 13:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR5:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
22.11.2020ne 10:15 hod.22.11. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ3:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
22.11.2020ne 13:30 hod.22.11. 13:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:0FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
9. kolo
25.11.2020st 13:00 hod.25.11. 13:00FK BlanskoBLA1:2FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
25.11.2020st 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:301.SK ProstějovPRO0:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
25.11.2020st 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:30FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:0FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
25.11.2020st 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS4:2FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
25.11.2020st 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:3FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
25.11.2020st 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
25.11.2020st 13:30 hod.25.11. 13:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
10. kolo
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:1FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ0:2FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FK BlanskoBLAReport
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS1:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
28.11.2020so 13:30 hod.28.11. 13:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:11.SK ProstějovPROReport
11. kolo
02.12.2020st 13:00 hod.02.12. 13:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:1FC Hradec KrálovéHKRReport
02.12.2020st 13:30 hod.02.12. 13:30FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2:2MFK ChrudimCHRReport
02.12.2020st 13:30 hod.02.12. 13:30FK BlanskoBLA0:1FK Ústí nad LabemUNLReport
02.12.2020st 13:30 hod.02.12. 13:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:21.SK ProstějovPROReport
02.12.2020st 13:30 hod.02.12. 13:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
02.12.2020st 13:30 hod.02.12. 13:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:0FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZReport
02.12.2020st 13:30 hod.02.12. 13:30FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH2:1FC MAS TáborskoTABReport
12. kolo
05.12.2020so 11:00 hod.05.12. 11:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL0:0SK Líšeň 2019LISReport
05.12.2020so 13:30 hod.05.12. 13:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:2FK Fotbal TřinecTRIReport
05.12.2020so 13:30 hod.05.12. 13:30FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIHReport
05.12.2020so 13:30 hod.05.12. 13:30MFK ChrudimCHR1:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAReport
05.12.2020so 13:30 hod.05.12. 13:30FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS2:1FK BlanskoBLAReport
05.12.2020so 13:30 hod.05.12. 13:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR0:0FK VarnsdorfVDFReport
06.12.2020ne 13:30 hod.06.12. 13:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB0:1FK Dukla PrahaDUKReport
13. kolo
05.03.2021pá 14:00 hod.05.03. 14:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1FC Slavoj VyšehradVYSReport
06.03.2021so 14:30 hod.06.03. 14:30FK BlanskoBLA-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI2.723.12.6
06.03.2021so 14:30 hod.06.03. 14:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR2.763.152.53
07.03.2021ne 10:15 hod.07.03. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-MFK ChrudimCHR1.723.64.65
07.03.2021ne 14:30 hod.07.03. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO2.433.152.9
07.03.2021ne 14:30 hod.07.03. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB1.823.634
08.03.2021po 14:30 hod.08.03. 14:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL1.673.754.75
14. kolo
12.03.2021pá 18:00 hod.12.03. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2.153.23.1
13.03.2021so 10:15 hod.13.03. 10:15FK BlanskoBLA-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS2.933.12.3
13.03.2021so 14:30 hod.13.03. 14:30FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF1.93.23.85
13.03.2021so 14:30 hod.13.03. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK2.73.22.4
13.03.2021so 14:30 hod.13.03. 14:30FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ6.33.951.43
14.03.2021ne 14:30 hod.14.03. 14:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-MFK ChrudimCHR2.353.12.85
15.03.2021po 15:00 hod.15.03. 15:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1.63.654.7
15. kolo
18.03.2021čt 14:00 hod.18.03. 14:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
19.03.2021pá 18:00 hod.19.03. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
20.03.2021so 10:15 hod.20.03. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
20.03.2021so 15:00 hod.20.03. 15:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK BlanskoBLA
21.03.2021ne 15:00 hod.21.03. 15:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
21.03.2021ne 15:00 hod.21.03. 15:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
21.03.2021ne 15:00 hod.21.03. 15:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
16. kolo
02.04.2021pá 16:30 hod.02.04. 16:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
02.04.2021pá 18:00 hod.02.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
03.04.2021so 16:30 hod.03.04. 16:30FK BlanskoBLA-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
03.04.2021so 16:30 hod.03.04. 16:30FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
03.04.2021so 16:30 hod.03.04. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
03.04.2021so 16:30 hod.03.04. 16:30FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
04.04.2021ne 16:30 hod.04.04. 16:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
17. kolo
09.04.2021pá 18:00 hod.09.04. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
10.04.2021so 16:30 hod.10.04. 16:30MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
10.04.2021so 16:30 hod.10.04. 16:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
10.04.2021so 16:30 hod.10.04. 16:30FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
11.04.2021ne 10:15 hod.11.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK BlanskoBLA
11.04.2021ne 16:30 hod.11.04. 16:30FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
11.04.2021ne 16:30 hod.11.04. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
18. kolo
14.04.2021st 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
14.04.2021st 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30FK BlanskoBLA-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
14.04.2021st 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:301.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
14.04.2021st 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
14.04.2021st 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
14.04.2021st 16:30 hod.14.04. 16:30FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
14.04.2021st 18:00 hod.14.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
19. kolo
17.04.2021so 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
17.04.2021so 17:00 hod.17.04. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
18.04.2021ne 10:15 hod.18.04. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
18.04.2021ne 17:00 hod.18.04. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
18.04.2021ne 17:00 hod.18.04. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FK BlanskoBLA
18.04.2021ne 17:00 hod.18.04. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
18.04.2021ne 17:00 hod.18.04. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
20. kolo
23.04.2021pá 18:00 hod.23.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
24.04.2021so 10:15 hod.24.04. 10:15FK BlanskoBLA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
24.04.2021so 17:00 hod.24.04. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
24.04.2021so 17:00 hod.24.04. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
24.04.2021so 17:00 hod.24.04. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
24.04.2021so 17:00 hod.24.04. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
25.04.2021ne 17:00 hod.25.04. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
21. kolo
30.04.2021pá 17:00 hod.30.04. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK BlanskoBLA
30.04.2021pá 18:00 hod.30.04. 18:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
30.04.2021pá 18:00 hod.30.04. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
01.05.2021so 17:00 hod.01.05. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
01.05.2021so 17:00 hod.01.05. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
02.05.2021ne 10:15 hod.02.05. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
02.05.2021ne 17:00 hod.02.05. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
22. kolo
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FK BlanskoBLA-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
05.05.2021st 17:00 hod.05.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
23. kolo
08.05.2021so 16:00 hod.08.05. 16:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK BlanskoBLA
08.05.2021so 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
08.05.2021so 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
08.05.2021so 17:00 hod.08.05. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
09.05.2021ne 10:15 hod.09.05. 10:15FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
09.05.2021ne 17:00 hod.09.05. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
09.05.2021ne 17:00 hod.09.05. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
24. kolo
14.05.2021pá 18:00 hod.14.05. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
15.05.2021so 17:00 hod.15.05. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
15.05.2021so 17:00 hod.15.05. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
15.05.2021so 17:00 hod.15.05. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
15.05.2021so 17:00 hod.15.05. 17:00FK BlanskoBLA-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
16.05.2021ne 17:00 hod.16.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
16.05.2021ne 17:00 hod.16.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR
25. kolo
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:00FK Fotbal TřinecTRI-:-FK BlanskoBLA
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:00FC Hradec KrálovéHKR-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:00FK Ústí nad LabemUNL-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:00FC MAS TáborskoTAB-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:00FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
22.05.2021so 17:00 hod.22.05. 17:00MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ
26. kolo
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FK Ústí nad LabemUNL
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00FK BlanskoBLA-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK Fotbal TřinecTRI
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00FK Viktoria ŽižkovZIZ-:-FC MAS TáborskoTAB
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FC Slavoj VyšehradVYS
29.05.2021so 17:00 hod.29.05. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FC Hradec KrálovéHKR