Rozpis zápasů

  • zobrazit podle kola
1. kolo
29.07.2022pá 17:00 hod.29.07. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK0:1SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
30.07.2022so 10:15 hod.30.07. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV3:0MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
30.07.2022so 10:15 hod.30.07. 10:15FK TřinecTRI0:3MFK KarvináKAR
Report
30.07.2022so 17:00 hod.30.07. 17:00FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI1:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
30.07.2022so 17:00 hod.30.07. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
31.07.2022ne 10:15 hod.31.07. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:0AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
31.07.2022ne 10:15 hod.31.07. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA0:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
31.07.2022ne 17:00 hod.31.07. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:1Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
2. kolo
05.08.2022pá 17:00 hod.05.08. 17:00MFK KarvináKAR3:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
05.08.2022pá 18:00 hod.05.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:1SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
05.08.2022pá 18:00 hod.05.08. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA3:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
06.08.2022so 10:15 hod.06.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR3:0FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
06.08.2022so 17:00 hod.06.08. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:1SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
06.08.2022so 17:00 hod.06.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS3:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
06.08.2022so 17:00 hod.06.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:1FK TřinecTRI
Report
07.08.2022ne 10:30 hod.07.08. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS1:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
3. kolo
12.08.2022pá 17:00 hod.12.08. 17:00FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI1:1MFK KarvináKAR
Report
13.08.2022so 10:15 hod.13.08. 10:15FK TřinecTRI2:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
13.08.2022so 10:15 hod.13.08. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA4:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
13.08.2022so 10:15 hod.13.08. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV3:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
13.08.2022so 10:15 hod.13.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
13.08.2022so 17:00 hod.13.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:2SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
14.08.2022ne 10:15 hod.14.08. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:0Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
14.08.2022ne 17:00 hod.14.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:01.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
4. kolo
19.08.2022pá 18:00 hod.19.08. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA0:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
20.08.2022so 10:15 hod.20.08. 10:15FK TřinecTRI4:2SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
20.08.2022so 17:00 hod.20.08. 17:00MFK KarvináKAR2:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
20.08.2022so 17:00 hod.20.08. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:0FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
20.08.2022so 17:00 hod.20.08. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO1:3SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
21.08.2022ne 10:30 hod.21.08. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS3:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
21.08.2022ne 17:00 hod.21.08. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB0:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
08.09.2022čt 17:00 hod.08.09. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:1FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
5. kolo
26.08.2022pá 18:00 hod.26.08. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH3:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
27.08.2022so 10:15 hod.27.08. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:2SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
27.08.2022so 10:15 hod.27.08. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR1:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
27.08.2022so 17:00 hod.27.08. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA0:1Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
28.08.2022ne 10:15 hod.28.08. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA1:3FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
28.08.2022ne 10:15 hod.28.08. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB3:2MFK KarvináKAR
Report
28.08.2022ne 17:00 hod.28.08. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:0FK TřinecTRI
Report
07.09.2022st 17:00 hod.07.09. 17:00FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI2:21.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
6. kolo
31.08.2022st 16:30 hod.31.08. 16:30FK TřinecTRI4:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
31.08.2022st 16:30 hod.31.08. 16:30AC Sparta Praha BACS1:3FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
31.08.2022st 17:30 hod.31.08. 17:30Slezský FC OpavaOPA1:1SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
31.08.2022st 17:30 hod.31.08. 17:30FK VarnsdorfVDF1:2FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
31.08.2022st 17:30 hod.31.08. 17:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS4:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
31.08.2022st 17:30 hod.31.08. 17:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:0MFK VyškovVKV
Report
31.08.2022st 17:30 hod.31.08. 17:301.SK ProstějovPRO1:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
31.08.2022st 17:30 hod.31.08. 17:30MFK KarvináKAR0:1FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
7. kolo
03.09.2022so 10:15 hod.03.09. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:1MFK KarvináKAR
Report
03.09.2022so 10:15 hod.03.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
03.09.2022so 17:00 hod.03.09. 17:00FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI1:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
04.09.2022ne 10:15 hod.04.09. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB0:0FK TřinecTRI
Report
04.09.2022ne 10:15 hod.04.09. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA3:2FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
04.09.2022ne 17:00 hod.04.09. 17:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:0AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
04.09.2022ne 17:00 hod.04.09. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:1Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
04.09.2022ne 17:00 hod.04.09. 17:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA6:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
8. kolo
09.09.2022pá 17:00 hod.09.09. 17:00MFK KarvináKAR2:0AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
09.09.2022pá 18:00 hod.09.09. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA2:0MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
10.09.2022so 10:15 hod.10.09. 10:15FK TřinecTRI1:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
10.09.2022so 17:00 hod.10.09. 17:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
10.09.2022so 17:00 hod.10.09. 17:001.SK ProstějovPRO5:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
11.09.2022ne 10:15 hod.11.09. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA0:4FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
11.09.2022ne 17:00 hod.11.09. 17:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK2:0FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
11.09.2022ne 17:00 hod.11.09. 17:00FK VarnsdorfVDF1:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
9. kolo
16.09.2022pá 18:00 hod.16.09. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:2FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
17.09.2022so 10:15 hod.17.09. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV4:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
17.09.2022so 10:15 hod.17.09. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR5:1MFK KarvináKAR
Report
17.09.2022so 16:30 hod.17.09. 16:30FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI3:1FK TřinecTRI
Report
18.09.2022ne 10:15 hod.18.09. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB2:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
18.09.2022ne 10:30 hod.18.09. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS1:0Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
18.09.2022ne 16:30 hod.18.09. 16:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA3:1SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
18.09.2022ne 16:30 hod.18.09. 16:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
10. kolo
30.09.2022pá 16:30 hod.30.09. 16:30FK Dukla PrahaDUK5:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
30.09.2022pá 17:30 hod.30.09. 17:30FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI5:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
30.09.2022pá 18:00 hod.30.09. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA1:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
01.10.2022so 10:15 hod.01.10. 10:15FK TřinecTRI0:2MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
01.10.2022so 16:00 hod.01.10. 16:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS1:2MFK KarvináKAR
Report
01.10.2022so 16:00 hod.01.10. 16:001.SK ProstějovPRO0:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
02.10.2022ne 10:15 hod.02.10. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA3:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
02.10.2022ne 16:00 hod.02.10. 16:00FK VarnsdorfVDF3:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
11. kolo
07.10.2022pá 18:00 hod.07.10. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:11.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
08.10.2022so 10:15 hod.08.10. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV2:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
08.10.2022so 10:15 hod.08.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR2:1FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
08.10.2022so 16:00 hod.08.10. 16:00MFK KarvináKAR1:0Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
09.10.2022ne 10:30 hod.09.10. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS0:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
09.10.2022ne 16:00 hod.09.10. 16:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA1:1FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
09.10.2022ne 16:00 hod.09.10. 16:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB2:1FK TřinecTRI
Report
10.10.2022po 15:00 hod.10.10. 15:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB4:0SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
12. kolo
14.10.2022pá 17:00 hod.14.10. 17:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA1:2SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
15.10.2022so 10:15 hod.15.10. 10:15FK TřinecTRI1:1FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
15.10.2022so 14:00 hod.15.10. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:0FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
15.10.2022so 15:30 hod.15.10. 15:30FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI1:1MFK VyškovVKV
Report
15.10.2022so 15:30 hod.15.10. 15:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:1MFK KarvináKAR
Report
16.10.2022ne 10:15 hod.16.10. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA0:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
16.10.2022ne 10:15 hod.16.10. 10:15SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB0:5FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
16.10.2022ne 15:30 hod.16.10. 15:30FK VarnsdorfVDF2:0AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
13. kolo
21.10.2022pá 17:00 hod.21.10. 17:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH1:0SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
21.10.2022pá 18:00 hod.21.10. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA0:1FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
22.10.2022so 10:15 hod.22.10. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
22.10.2022so 10:15 hod.22.10. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV1:1FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
22.10.2022so 15:00 hod.22.10. 15:00MFK KarvináKAR5:0FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
22.10.2022so 15:30 hod.22.10. 15:30SK Líšeň 2019LIS2:31.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
23.10.2022ne 10:30 hod.23.10. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS0:1FK TřinecTRI
Report
23.10.2022ne 15:30 hod.23.10. 15:30FC SILON TáborskoTAB1:1FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
14. kolo
28.10.2022pá 17:00 hod.28.10. 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB2:2MFK VyškovVKV
Report
29.10.2022so 10:15 hod.29.10. 10:15FK TřinecTRI0:4SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
29.10.2022so 14:30 hod.29.10. 14:30FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI3:0FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
29.10.2022so 14:30 hod.29.10. 14:301.SK ProstějovPRO2:2Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
30.10.2022ne 10:15 hod.30.10. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA4:2MFK KarvináKAR
Report
30.10.2022ne 14:00 hod.30.10. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:2AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
30.10.2022ne 14:30 hod.30.10. 14:30FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:2FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
30.10.2022ne 14:30 hod.30.10. 14:30FK VarnsdorfVDF2:2MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
15. kolo
04.11.2022pá 17:00 hod.04.11. 17:00MFK KarvináKAR1:0FK VarnsdorfVDF
Report
04.11.2022pá 18:00 hod.04.11. 18:00Slezský FC OpavaOPA0:0FK TřinecTRI
Report
04.11.2022pá 18:00 hod.04.11. 18:00FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH0:3MFK VyškovVKV
Report
05.11.2022so 10:15 hod.05.11. 10:15MFK ChrudimCHR0:2FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
Report
05.11.2022so 14:00 hod.05.11. 14:001.SK ProstějovPRO4:2FK Dukla PrahaDUK
Report
05.11.2022so 14:00 hod.05.11. 14:00SK Líšeň 2019LIS0:0SK Slavia Praha BSLA
Report
06.11.2022ne 10:30 hod.06.11. 10:30AC Sparta Praha BACS0:3FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
Report
06.11.2022ne 14:00 hod.06.11. 14:00FC SILON TáborskoTAB2:0SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
Report
16. kolo
11.11.2022pá 16:30 hod.11.11. 16:30FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI1:1MFK ChrudimCHR
Report
11.11.2022pá 17:00 hod.11.11. 17:00SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB1:2FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
Report
12.11.2022so 10:15 hod.12.11. 10:15MFK VyškovVKV3:1AC Sparta Praha BACS
Report
12.11.2022so 10:15 hod.12.11. 10:15FK TřinecTRI2:21.SK ProstějovPRO
Report
12.11.2022so 14:00 hod.12.11. 14:00FK Dukla PrahaDUK1:1Slezský FC OpavaOPA
Report
13.11.2022ne 10:15 hod.13.11. 10:15SK Slavia Praha BSLA2:2FC SILON TáborskoTAB
Report
13.11.2022ne 14:00 hod.13.11. 14:00FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA2:1MFK KarvináKAR
Report
13.11.2022ne 14:00 hod.13.11. 14:00FK VarnsdorfVDF2:0SK Líšeň 2019LIS
Report
17. kolo
04.03.202304.03.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK TřinecTRI
1.6344.6
04.03.202304.03.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
1.733.654.35
04.03.202304.03.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
2.33.252.95
04.03.202304.03.MFK KarvináKAR-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
1.933.43.7
04.03.202304.03.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
2.453.42.64
04.03.202304.03.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
1.83.853.75
04.03.202304.03.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-MFK VyškovVKV
2.653.32.5
04.03.202304.03.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
2.353.252.87
18. kolo
11.03.202311.03.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
11.03.202311.03.SK Slavia Praha BSLA-:-FK TřinecTRI
11.03.202311.03.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
11.03.202311.03.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
11.03.202311.03.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-MFK KarvináKAR
11.03.202311.03.FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
11.03.202311.03.MFK VyškovVKV-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
11.03.202311.03.SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
19. kolo
18.03.202318.03.FK TřinecTRI-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
18.03.202318.03.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
18.03.202318.03.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
18.03.202318.03.MFK KarvináKAR-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
18.03.202318.03.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
18.03.202318.03.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-MFK VyškovVKV
18.03.202318.03.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
18.03.202318.03.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
20. kolo
01.04.202301.04.SK Slavia Praha BSLA-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
01.04.202301.04.FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
01.04.202301.04.SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
01.04.202301.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK TřinecTRI
01.04.202301.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
01.04.202301.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
01.04.202301.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
01.04.202301.04.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-MFK KarvináKAR
21. kolo
08.04.202308.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
08.04.202308.04.FK TřinecTRI-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
08.04.202308.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
08.04.202308.04.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
08.04.202308.04.MFK KarvináKAR-:-MFK VyškovVKV
08.04.202308.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
08.04.202308.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
08.04.202308.04.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
22. kolo
15.04.202315.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
15.04.202315.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK TřinecTRI
15.04.202315.04.SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
15.04.202315.04.FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
15.04.202315.04.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-MFK KarvináKAR
15.04.202315.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
15.04.202315.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
15.04.202315.04.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
23. kolo
19.04.202319.04.FK TřinecTRI-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
19.04.202319.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
19.04.202319.04.SK Slavia Praha BSLA-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
19.04.202319.04.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-MFK VyškovVKV
19.04.202319.04.MFK KarvináKAR-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
19.04.202319.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
19.04.202319.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
19.04.202319.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
24. kolo
22.04.202322.04.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
22.04.202322.04.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK TřinecTRI
22.04.202322.04.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
22.04.202322.04.MFK VyškovVKV-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
22.04.202322.04.SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
22.04.202322.04.MFK KarvináKAR-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
22.04.202322.04.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
22.04.202322.04.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
25. kolo
29.04.202329.04.SK Slavia Praha BSLA-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
29.04.202329.04.FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
29.04.202329.04.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-MFK VyškovVKV
29.04.202329.04.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
29.04.202329.04.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
29.04.202329.04.FK TřinecTRI-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
29.04.202329.04.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
29.04.202329.04.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-MFK KarvináKAR
26. kolo
06.05.202306.05.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
06.05.202306.05.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK TřinecTRI
06.05.202306.05.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
06.05.202306.05.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
06.05.202306.05.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
06.05.202306.05.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
06.05.202306.05.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
06.05.202306.05.MFK KarvináKAR-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
27. kolo
13.05.202313.05.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-MFK KarvináKAR
13.05.202313.05.FK TřinecTRI-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
13.05.202313.05.SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
13.05.202313.05.SK Slavia Praha BSLA-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
13.05.202313.05.FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
13.05.202313.05.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-MFK VyškovVKV
13.05.202313.05.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
13.05.202313.05.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
28. kolo
20.05.202320.05.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
20.05.202320.05.MFK VyškovVKV-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
20.05.202320.05.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
20.05.202320.05.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
20.05.202320.05.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
20.05.202320.05.MFK KarvináKAR-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA
20.05.202320.05.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK TřinecTRI
20.05.202320.05.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
29. kolo
24.05.202324.05.FK Dukla PrahaDUK-:-1.SK ProstějovPRO
24.05.202324.05.FK TřinecTRI-:-Slezský FC OpavaOPA
24.05.202324.05.FK VarnsdorfVDF-:-MFK KarvináKAR
24.05.202324.05.SK Slavia Praha BSLA-:-SK Líšeň 2019LIS
24.05.202324.05.FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI-:-AC Sparta Praha BACS
24.05.202324.05.SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB-:-FC SILON TáborskoTAB
24.05.202324.05.FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA-:-MFK ChrudimCHR
24.05.202324.05.MFK VyškovVKV-:-FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH
30. kolo
27.05.202327.05.MFK ChrudimCHR-:-MFK VyškovVKV
27.05.202327.05.FC Vysočina JihlavaJIH-:-FC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLA
27.05.202327.05.FC SILON TáborskoTAB-:-FK VIAGEM PříbramPRI
27.05.202327.05.AC Sparta Praha BACS-:-SK Sigma Olomouc BOLB
27.05.202327.05.MFK KarvináKAR-:-FK TřinecTRI
27.05.202327.05.SK Líšeň 2019LIS-:-FK Dukla PrahaDUK
27.05.202327.05.Slezský FC OpavaOPA-:-FK VarnsdorfVDF
27.05.202327.05.1.SK ProstějovPRO-:-SK Slavia Praha BSLA