Týmy

  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Frýdek-Místek
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Filip NguyenB14.09.1992242219800710
24Patrik Le GiangB08.09.199224000000
17Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.19971997980010
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996212017623031
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987302016330010
2David BřezinaO16.02.199720140000
15Milan KadlecO27.02.1995222940000
22Adam VránaO03.12.199620000000
23Martin Matondo NgimbiO04.03.199720000000
4Jiří KulhánekZ08.03.1996211916430040
6Daniel TarczalZ22.03.198532118622010
7Rudolf ReiterZ28.09.1994222010850020
12Filip HašekZ20.03.1997202215602040
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989272315837030
20Luboš TusjakZ15.02.1992251810621010
10Adam KučeraZ25.02.19932496050010
8Denis DugaZ05.09.199422160000
21Ivan HrebeniukZ08.04.1995223471000
14Pavel VyhnalU25.05.1990262217679060
11Radim JíraU17.05.1992245340010
19Jiří JeslínekU30.09.19872952300000
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.19922586203010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962021800000
Petr BredaO01.08.1993231614402030
Peter KavkaO20.11.199026119351020
Jan VondraO13.09.1995211614400020
Bernardo Frizoni Da Cruz DiasZ12.03.199027168601020
Erik LienerZ02.10.1994225690010
Jan JíchaU17.06.19853191000000
Jakub NečasU26.01.1995221613148010
David ČapekU07.05.19971921280010