Týmy

  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Frýdek-Místek
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

Trenér: Martin Hašek
#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Filip NguyenB14.09.1992241715300510
24Patrik Le GiangB08.09.199224000000
17Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.19971943480010
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996211513123031
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987301511830010
2David BřezinaO16.02.199720140000
15Milan KadlecO27.02.199522000000
22Adam VránaO03.12.199620000000
23Martin Matondo NgimbiO04.03.199720000000
4Jiří KulhánekZ08.03.1996211613870020
6Daniel TarczalZ22.03.19853286721010
7Rudolf ReiterZ28.09.199422158780020
12Filip HašekZ20.03.1997201711122040
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989271812335030
20Luboš TusjakZ15.02.199225136831010
10Adam KučeraZ25.02.19932442720010
8Denis DugaZ05.09.199422160000
21Ivan HrebeniukZ08.04.1995212351000
14Pavel VyhnalU25.05.1990261713177040
11Radim JíraU17.05.199224280000
19Jiří JeslínekU30.09.19872931830000
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.19922532621010

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962021800000
Petr BredaO01.08.1993231614402030
Peter KavkaO20.11.199026119351020
Jan VondraO13.09.1995211614400020
Bernardo Frizoni Da Cruz DiasZ12.03.199027168601020
Erik LienerZ02.10.1994225690010
Jan JíchaU17.06.19853191000000
Jakub NečasU26.01.1995221613148010
David ČapekU07.05.19971921280010