Týmy

  • SK Dynamo Č. Budějovice
  • MFK Frýdek-Místek
  • SK Sigma Olomouc
  • Slezský FC Opava
  • FC Baník Ostrava
  • FK Pardubice
  • 1.SK Prostějov
  • FK Baník Sokolov
  • FC MAS Táborsko
  • FK Fotbal Třinec
  • FK Ústí nad Labem
  • FK Varnsdorf
  • MFK Vítkovice
  • FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim
  • FK Viktoria Žižkov
  • 1.SC Znojmo FK
FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

FC Sellier & Bellot Vlašim

Stadion v Kollárově ulici
Stadion v Kollárově ulici | Kollárova 1008, 258 01 Vlašim

Soupiska

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
1Filip NguyenB14.09.1992242622500910
24Patrik Le GiangB08.09.19922421800100
17Tomáš WiesnerO17.07.1997201512480020
3Milan PiškoO06.03.1996212521223051
13Jakub ŠtochlO02.02.1987302620690010
2David BřezinaO16.02.199720140000
15Milan KadlecO27.02.19952262680000
22Adam VránaO03.12.1996204260000
23Martin Matondo NgimbiO04.03.1997201140000
4Jiří KulhánekZ08.03.1996212521570040
6Daniel TarczalZ22.03.198532138922010
7Rudolf ReiterZ28.09.1994222615191020
12Filip HašekZ20.03.1997202819835040
18Ladislav JandaZ26.07.1989272315837030
20Luboš TusjakZ15.02.1992252113321010
10Adam KučeraZ25.02.1993241510853020
8Denis DugaZ05.09.19942231050000
21Ivan HrebeniukZ08.04.1995224531000
14Pavel VyhnalU25.05.19902728209915060
11Radim JíraU17.05.1992256470020
19Jiří JeslínekU30.09.198729115502010
25Vojtěch HadaščokU08.01.199225149198020

Hráči, kteří v průběhu sezony odešli

#HráčPozNárNarozenVěkZMINGVNŽKČK
Vojtěch VorelB18.06.19962121800000
Petr BredaO01.08.1993231614402030
Peter KavkaO20.11.199026119351020
Jan VondraO13.09.1995211614400020
Bernardo Frizoni Da Cruz DiasZ12.03.199027168601020
Erik LienerZ02.10.1994225690010
Jan JíchaU17.06.19853291000000
Jakub NečasU26.01.1995221613148010
David ČapekU07.05.19972021280010