Statistiky

Lídři

Góly

P. Vandas

SK Líšeň 2019LIS
4
A. Fofana
3
B. Kanakimana
3
P. Pudhorocký
2
J. Suchan
2
Další

Vychytané nuly

T. Vajner

SK Líšeň 2019LIS
2
J. Trefil
2
V. Krynskyj
1
A. Jágrik
1
L. Hasalík
1
Další

Žluté karty

S. Omale

1.SK ProstějovPRO
4
F. Čejka
2
D. Bialek
2
R. Bartolomeu
2
P. Pudhorocký
2
Další

Červené karty

J. Jeřábek

FK Viagem PříbramPRI
1
D. Večerka
1
Š. Šebrle
1
J. Málek
1
V. Dudl
0
Další

Hráči

  • Reset
NárHráčKlubPozVěkZMINGŽKČK
Michal Zapletal1.SK ProstějovPROZ243101000
Martin Vlachovský1.SK ProstějovPROZ21385010
David Píchal1.SK ProstějovPROU21336010
Jarmil Blahuta1.SK ProstějovPROO212164000
Jan Schaffartzik1.SK ProstějovPROO342180000
Lukáš VáňaAC Sparta Praha BACSZ193270010
Patrik VydraAC Sparta Praha BACSO193270010
Dalibor VečerkaAC Sparta Praha BACSO19268011
Daniel HorákAC Sparta Praha BACSO213210010
Tomáš JonášAC Sparta Praha BACSZ213270000
Petr PudhorockýAC Sparta Praha BACSZ213259220
Filip GedeonAC Sparta Praha BACSZ203189000
Ondřej NovotnýAC Sparta Praha BACSU243240020
Tomáš SchánělecAC Sparta Praha BACSU203225100
Adam BorkovecAC Sparta Praha BACSO2000000
Daniel KaštánekAC Sparta Praha BACSZ192133000
Martin AmblerAC Sparta Praha BACSZ22128000
Daniel ŽížalaAC Sparta Praha BACSU20111000
David HoloubekAC Sparta Praha BACSZ20350000
Filip ŠilhartAC Sparta Praha BACSZ20245000
Martin VitíkAC Sparta Praha BACSO19145000
Martin SuchomelAC Sparta Praha BACSO19160000
Jiří MezeraFC SILON TáborskoTABO223242020
Jakub NavrátilFC SILON TáborskoTABO383270000
Michal BezpalecFC SILON TáborskoTABZ253270020
Petr PlachýFC SILON TáborskoTABZ243245000
Jakub KopřivaFC SILON TáborskoTABZ243257000
Daniel KosekFC SILON TáborskoTABO21276000
Matouš VaračkaFC SILON TáborskoTABU213161000
Jan MachFC SILON TáborskoTABU213174000
Pavel SvatekFC SILON TáborskoTABO1711000
Jiří ŠplíchalFC SILON TáborskoTABZ1600000
Martin NešporFC SILON TáborskoTABU323171110
Martin ŠplíchalFC SILON TáborskoTABU22347000
Luboš TusjakFC SILON TáborskoTABO302180000
Adam ProvazníkFC SILON TáborskoTABU22225000
Michal HošekFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO213259010
Ondřej LehoczkiFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAZ243154000
Petr HeppnerFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO253158000
Petr BredaFC Sellier & Bellot VlašimVLAO293270010